H II 43, 405/6 (21)
37%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H, Mapp 44 (5)
37%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H I 2, 220/1 (37)
34%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 34, 134/5 (156)
33%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 12, 344 (15)
30%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 8, 15 (5)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H, R 4, 85/6 (4)
28%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
E, StK 2, 106 (125)
28%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H I 7, 37 (18)
27%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 16, 430/1 (3)
27%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H II 1, 284 (421)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 668 (824)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 14, 283 (21)
25%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 56, 166 (12)
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 116, 433 (53)
23%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS IX 1135 (87)
23%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 508 (20)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
E 10964/5 (21)
22%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H, Ostrov 150/1 (34)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 922/3 (6)
21%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 21, 951 (37)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H, Peet 338/40 (338)
21%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS V 1158 (220)
20%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 10, 729 (6)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 671 (103)
20%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 65, 355/6 (29)
20%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H I 4, 619/20 (1)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS IV 1302 (12)
19%
1907
Pärnumaa; välismaa
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EÜS VI 1029 (183)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 373/4 (11)
19%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H, Peet 254 (258)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 7200/1 (14)
19%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H, Mapp 377/8
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 65, 248 (14)
19%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 10, 705 (17)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 26, 1051 (5)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 27, 475/6 (7)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 1208
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
Veske kad., 157 (102)
17%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
H III 3, 533/4 (8)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
H II 43, 464/5 (9)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VII 2353 (156)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 40, 984/5 (72)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 29, 133/4 (3)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EKmS 8° 1, 199 (63)
15%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 649/50 (78)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 766/7 (17)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H I 2, 407 (17)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
ERA II 211, 313/4 (I)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinu, Agnes
EÜS VIII 669/70 (242)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 100/1 (40)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
E 40514 (61)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 442 (8)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 21, 353/4 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS VI 972 (112)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 56, 408/9 (95)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 1, 446/7 (611)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 211 (313)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 194 (4)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E 52265
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 7, 548/50 (13)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H II 10, 433/4 (194)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 25, 54/5 (19)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1198 (93)
13%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 206 (5)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 12, 222/4 (70)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 1, 220/1 (2)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS IV 1658/9 (161)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 45 (17)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 8, 803/4 (10)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 196 (63)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 1, 401 (3)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 15, 575/6 (69)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1074/5 (14)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 22, 590 (15)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS IX 170 (6)
12%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 10, 412/3 (161)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 29, 211/3 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 15, 239 (1)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VII 1987/8 (204)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 5, 622 (3)
12%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS III 629/30 (96)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 34, 560 (161)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 59294 (13b)
11%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 59521 (4)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 34756 (7)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 24940 (4)
11%
1896
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 568 (8)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H IV 1, 713/4 (2)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H, Ostrov 215 (40)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 15641 (117)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
AES, MT 43, 73
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H III 28, 448/9 (3)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 30, 352/3 (32)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 8, 434/6 (17)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2619/20 (121)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 38/9 (23)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 45844/6 (17)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 650/1 (79)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 171, 350/1 (15)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS V 1140 (180)
11%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 9, 80 (7)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
ERA II 32, 385 (22)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
E A 988 (5)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
E 76049/50
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, M.
E 46121 (10)
10%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
H II 29, 84 (5b)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS V 700/1 (149)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Siimer, Hans
H III 28, 469/70 (6)
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 47, 96/7 (43)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 766 (15)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 33, 586/8 (6)
10%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS IX 1136 (89)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 208/9 (129)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 210, 49/50 (10)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
H IV 3, 727/8 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EKmS 4° 1, 518/9 (16)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 11, 626 (12)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 10, 13 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H III 10, 51 (15)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
E 10022
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H I 1, 82 (11)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H, Jagomann 166/7 (35)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EKS 47, 81 (116)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart