E 8321 (4)
95%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 70, 669 (6)
40%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H I 2, 311/2 (50)
34%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H, Peet 69 (70)
34%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 28, 585 (11)
33%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 1, 652 (840)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 175 (49)
28%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H IV 3, 704/5 (2)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS V 1094 (76b)
28%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 36, 242 (5)
27%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 1019/20 (121)
26%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 12, 246 (1)
26%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 9506 (22)
26%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
E 52100 (3)
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 492 (25)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
ERA II 11, 184 (3)
23%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Mugasto, Helene
H II 12, 298 (117)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 291 (57)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 4, 543/4 (11)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 22610 (5)
20%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H III 17, 379 (42)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 49, 900 (5)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKS 1, 142
18%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS XII 190 (159)
18%
1915
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS X 2899 (61)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 6, 193 (247)
18%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 16, 267 (11)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Lepp, V.
E 40514a (65)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 725/6 (4)
16%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 52166
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS II 1058 (50)
15%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 6, 664/5 (13)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
EÜS VIII 797/8 (417)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 9, 177 (11)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 15, 101/2 (5)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 940 (54)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1464/5 (150)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 4, 644/5 (10)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 21, 237/8 (7)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 8526 (23)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H, Ostrov 182 (87)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 59, 807/8 (85)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H I 2, 230/1 (88)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VIII 659/60 (227)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 24, 173/5 (10)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
E 54769/70
10%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Tedder, Julie
ERA II 57, 329/30 (17)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu