H II 68, 453 (7)
41%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
EÜS IX 558 (54)
36%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 52152
36%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 10020/1
36%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 26, 1058 (22)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 54, 794 (2)
33%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Peet 145/6 (157)
32%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 745/6 (60)
32%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
ERA II 24, 91/2 (1)
31%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 40514 (58)
30%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS II 439 (175)
30%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H I 3, 527 (1)
30%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
EKS 31, 28
29%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS VI 1671 (119)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Gr. Qu. 366/7 (30)
27%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
Leoke 1, 185 (4)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 123, 338/9 (5)
26%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253 (241)
25%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 11, 183 (1)
25%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Mugasto, Helene
H I 2, 218 (29)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EKS 48, 14 (8)
25%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 26, 859 (3)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H, Gr. Qu. 160/1 (29)
24%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 9, 204 (7)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
E 86515/6 (8)
23%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS X 2909/10 (93)
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKS 41, 16 (15)
23%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
EÜS IV 1558/9 (16)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1545 (95)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 56, 344 (3)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS X 2870 (93)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS IX 510/1 (6)
22%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H I 2, 219 (33)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ARS 1, 803 (1)
22%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Lepp, August
Leoke 4, 277
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
E 10708/9
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EÜS VII 2687/8 (12)
21%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 4, 19 (6)
21%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
H, Mapp 374
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E A 683 (3)
20%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Asper 41 (66)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 4, 191 (1)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 3, 738/40 (3)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E 47123 (12)
20%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS IV 1581/2 (40)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 182 (12)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 16, 41/2 (38)
20%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 58, 791/2 (34)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EKS 31, 4 (6)
20%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H I 1, 58 (60)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VIII 834/5 (476)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 56559 (13)
19%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tork, Marie
H, Mapp 39 (2)
19%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H, Gr. Qu. 138/9 (4)
19%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 8, 15 (4)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
EKmS 4° 4, 461 (13)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 28, 910 (10)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
E 38218
18%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H, R 4, 137 (2)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H II 6, 35 (38)
18%
1890
Saaremaa; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS V 1062 (12)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 2, 259/60 (17)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H III 8, 503/5 (5)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 271 (400)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 63811/2
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
E A 342/3 (4)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 12, 593 (2)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
E A 987/8 (3)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H III 24, 28/9 (5)
17%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 64553 (31)
17%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 4, 315/6 (11)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 7, 867/8 (6)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H, Wiedemann 1, 433/5
17%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
EKmS 4° 3, 429/30 (28)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 26, 1097/8 (9)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 14, 40 (56)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS IX 991/2 (76)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 766 (52)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS IV 182 (208)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
E 61738 (40)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 30, 591/3 (1)
15%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Linde, Bernhard
ERA II 210, 532/3 (14)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
EÜS XII 503/5 (75)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 1121/2 (2)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
E 10632 (11)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 2, 298/9 (10)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H III 7, 95/6 (51)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 141, 60/1 (11)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 2, 197 (27)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 38, 294/5 (15)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lootus, Isak
EKmS 4° 2, 740 (23)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, Ostrov 295/7 (48)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 637 (46)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EKmS 4° 1, 313/4 (7)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 11, 275/6 (38)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 28, 247/8 (10)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 677 (13)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 7, 49/50 (14)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 60, 49 (6)
14%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 35167/8
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 61/3 (33)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 2, 197 (28)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 38194/5
13%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
E 40513 (52)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 734 (24)
13%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 43, 793/5 (28)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 28, 461/2 (6)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 245/6 (235)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 15, 731/2 (64)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 30, 378 (8)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 13, 114 (69)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 29965
12%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H II 26, 331 (40)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 46176 (2)
12%
1907
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lätt, Kusta
H III 7, 504 (15)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
Leoke 5, 80 (11)
12%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 66, 757/8 (5)
12%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 56, 353 (18)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 7898 (27)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VI 139 (18)
12%
0
Läänemaa — Hanila
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
H II 12, 358/60 (163)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H IV 4, 67/70 (4)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
Leoke 1, 185/6 (5)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 50378
11%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
H III 7, 503/4 (14)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 7, 575/7 (28)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 26, 1058 (21)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 50, 747/8 (21)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 3, 530 (16)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 13, 591 (10)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E, StK 17, 134 (62)
11%
1922
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Jungermann, Karl
H I 1, 247/8 (129)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H, R 6, 32/3 (17)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 1659/61 (162)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 13, 644 (23)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 14, 705/6 (2)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hellat (stud)
H II 26, 222 (6)
11%
1891
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Lillep, Mari; Ollik, Gustav
H II 68, 451 (5)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
EÜS IV 1602/3 (57)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 40, 97/8 (1043)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E A 248/9 (12)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 12, 646/7 (11)
11%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H I 2, 337 (16)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 50, 638 (1)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H II 58, 795/6 (39)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H IV 3, 680 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 63400/1 (12)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
E 54723/4
10%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
H, Peet 99/100 (107)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Peet 100 (108)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 13, 651 (2)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 26, 335/7 (44)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 7, 832/6 (4)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
H III 7, 121/2 (1)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 21, 190/2 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EKmS 8° 3, 660 (13)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata
H II 49, 663/4 (3)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKS 31, 28
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 30, 341 (16)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 49, 897/8 (3)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H I 3, 135/6 (3)
10%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata