H III 15, 281/2 (2)
92%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H III 10, 45 (5)
27%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H IV 1, 858 (21)
27%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
Leoke 3, 180 (6)
25%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 4, 163 (3)
23%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E A 269 (29)
22%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 27, 80 (15)
21%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 13, 609 (6)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 20, 85 (35)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS IX 1073/4 (11)
21%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 147, 511 (38)
20%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 11, 116 (3)
20%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala
Trimm, G.
ERA II 204, 592 (15)
20%
1934
Setumaa
Ilosaar, Anna, Jaaska algk. 6 kl. õpil.
H II 20, 613 (10)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS IX 1106 (27)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
AES, MT 174, 30
19%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
E A 389
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H, Peet 85/6 (90)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 15, 126 (4)
18%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 3, 474/5 (11)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
H IV 1, 374/5 (16)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 136, 597/8 (18)
18%
1937
Võrumaa — Võru l.
Mõtus, Heldur
H IV 2, 675 (2)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 67, 29 (1752)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS XII 1441 (28)
18%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 13, 740 (3)
17%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 30, 631
17%
1904
Tartumaa — Tartu
Möllerson, J.
H, Peet 47/8 (51)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 116, 426 (44)
17%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 2273 (11)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2251 (35)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 124, 620 (34)
17%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
ERM 137, 1 (1)
17%
0
None
Liiva, J.
E 7045/6 (7)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
E 51838 (2)
17%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
H II 9, 228 (18)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 82423 (5)
16%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tomberg, Maimu
H II 10, 304 (18)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 352 (8)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H, Peet 92/3 (101)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 158, 407/8 (17)
16%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
EÜS XI 1207 (29)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 56, 51/2 (1)
16%
1932
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 3, 86 (7)
16%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 47, 674 (40)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS XI 830 (29)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS XII 1523/5 (97)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 59529/30 (17)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 707 (23)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H, Kase 110/a (3)
16%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
E 60529 (26)
16%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERA II 263, 33 (38)
16%
1940
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Voogjärv, Õie Melita
H II 38, 438/9 (28)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKS 1, 44
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VII 2362 (170)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 56388 (13)
16%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 6, 867 (47)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
ERA I 3, 356 (18)
16%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E, StK 10, 427 (22)
16%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS V 872 (139)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 56, 403/4 (88)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 52006 (6)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 1, 205 (23)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 11, 490 (52)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 45735 (45)
15%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
EÜS VII 2383 (218)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 20, 649 (7)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 113 (61)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 43, 478 (18)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E 85041 (1)
14%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
H II 26, 551 (14)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
EKS 43, 24 (28)
14%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS IX 1112/3 (42)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 56, 393/4 (74)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 52080
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 12, 677/8 (8)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS VII 760/1 (13)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 2275/6 (82)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 279, 169/70 (8)
14%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
EÜS VII 958/9 (12)
14%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
E 44783
14%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
EÜS X 2005 (234)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 124, 398 (52)
14%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
H I 2, 100 (9)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jaanson, Joh.
EÜS IX 961/2 (28)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 540
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tattar, August
ERA II 89, 608 (60)
13%
1935
Järvamaa — Koeru
Roos, Helmi
H II 9, 357 (33)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS IX 413/4 (15)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H III 8, 712 (7)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 305 (455)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 527/9 (4)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus
EKmS 8° 2, 260/1 (34)
13%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 11, 498 (13)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS VII 1187 (8)
13%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS X 720 (18)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
E 14116
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Põder, Heinrich
H II 12, 79 (41)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 57, 291 (8)
13%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
H II 17, 616 (19)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 4, 24 (3)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H, Peet 90/1 (98)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 80, 341/2 (240)
13%
1934
Setumaa
Kivi, Karl
H II 1, 545 (712)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 496 (479)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 132, 440 (68)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 8° 3, 96/7 (3)
12%
1874
Tartumaa — Otepää
Anton, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 126 (193)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 2, 556 (21)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 36, 128 (150)
12%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1150/1 (4)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2422 (310)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 27, 835 (3)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
ERA II 198, 398 (14)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
Leoke 4, 256
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
E 10968 (26)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 17, 58 (51)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 8, 653/4 (5)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA I 3, 271 (8)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VII 1553 (42)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 19928 (8)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
EÜS VII 1111, 1114 (156)
12%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 59, 440/1 (8)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
H II 46, 414 (8)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 1, 123 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
E 35970 (43)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 10, 272/3 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Punisson, D.
ERA II 75, 383/4 (15)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Knuut, Karl
E 74536 (1)
11%
1931
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
EKmS 8° 4, 132 (18)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS IX 1041 (148)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EKS 47, 38/9 (51)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 6, 753 (72)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H III 11, 600 (9)
11%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tobre, Joosep
EÜS VII 2324 (118)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 35, 364/5 (8)
10%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Põlva 1, 65/6 (32)
10%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva; Hurt, Johan (Johann); Hurt, Joosep
H II 42, 789/90 (9)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H III 8, 548/9 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 20, 823 (7)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
ERA II 11, 520/1 (16)
10%
1929
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
EÜS VII 1626 (155)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 29, 648/9 (3)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
ERA II 283, 172/3 (112)
10%
1940
None
Võimula, Tõnu