ERM 167, 17 (19)
20%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 29, 87 (9)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 11, 177/8 (2)
19%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H, Asper 10 (18)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS III 556/7 (27)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 24757/8 (4)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
ERA II 292, 26 (2)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H, Peet 97 (104)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS V 1120 (139)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 141, 341/3 (6)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 96, 425/7 (8)
13%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 141, 424 (10)
13%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, R 7, 83/4 (56)
13%
1880
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H III 6, 825/6 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H III 8, 208 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Schulbach, August
EÜS IV 1622 (89)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 3199/200 (19)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
H II 20, 625/6 (26)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 25, 602/3 (6)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
H, R 7, 108 (71)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 7, 821/2 (11)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS VII 1991/2 (211)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 819/20 (79)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 63806/7
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
E 17985 (2)
11%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 576 (5)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 49, 552/3 (13)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
ERA I 2, 65/6 (3)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
EKMS 4° 3, 610 (7)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E, StK 18, 4 (6)
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Johanson, Anna
H III 10, 115/7 (21)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E, StK 41, 63/5 (26)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA II 206, 594/5 (11)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Pärnumaa — Saarde; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EÜS X 49/50 (39)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 242/4 (152)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 1, 245 (39)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 22, 194/5 (80)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 447 (17)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
E A 715/7
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 8, 177 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Paurmann, Paulus
ERM 5, 80 (39)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 2, 323/4 (451)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 336/7 (12)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob