E 46121 (10)
51%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
ERA I 6, 333 (178)
45%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 342 (15)
41%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 113 (11)
39%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 5, 220 (1)
39%
1894
Virumaa
Undritz, Thomas
H III 2, 278 (16)
39%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 2, 407 (17)
39%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H I 7, 38/9 (23)
38%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H IV 1, 180 (124)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VI 1706 (173)
34%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 53, 610/1 (67)
33%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 49, 557 (5)
32%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Raid, Hermann
AES, MT 3, 15
32%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 12, 414 (27)
30%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 59, 651/2 (2)
30%
1896
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 46, 355 (56)
30%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 46, 596 (13)
30%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H IV 5, 622 (3)
29%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E 11799 (34)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 7909 (37b)
29%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 153, 349 (57a)
29%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 395 (57)
29%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 57, 528/9 (5)
28%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 10, 51 (15)
28%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
EÜS X 2718/9 (307)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 153, 411 (15)
27%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 1, 81 (105)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 59521 (4)
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 15, 239 (1)
26%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 11, 955 (12)
26%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 8, 76 (2)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 9, 309 (27)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 92/3 (138)
26%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H IV 5, 29 (23)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 1, 455 (619)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 988 (5)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS VII 1987/8 (204)
25%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 5, 20 (24)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VIII 1409 (127)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 171, 350/1 (15)
24%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E 52265
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 1, 135/6 (8)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H III 8, 803/4 (10)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 764 (49)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H IV 1, 477/8 (12)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
ERA II 14, 255/7 (41)
23%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 38, 464/5 (62)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 24760 (6)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
ERA II 132, 300/1 (14)
22%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2633/4 (148)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 626 (12)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H IV 3, 727/8 (9)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E 50482/3 (2)
22%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS IX 738/9 (61)
22%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 42 (32)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 11, 180/1 (3)
22%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
H II 15, 357/8 (36)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 1208
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 1, 292 (434)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske kad., 157 (102)
21%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
H III 28, 469/70 (6)
21%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 1579/80 (77)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 6 (4)
21%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS II 1066 (60)
21%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 13585 (4)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VII 462 (267)
21%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 16, 158 (200)
20%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
Veske kad., 151 (67)
20%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
EÜS VIII 81/2 (28)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H I 2, 686 (11)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 518/9 (16)
20%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 21, 353/4 (2)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 51508/9
20%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
H II 17, 95 (116)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 132, 297/8 (6)
20%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 65, 13 (44)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EKS 47, 81 (116)
20%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
Veske kad., 171 (26)
20%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 31, 410/1 (29)
20%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 10, 419 (174)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 408/9 (11)
19%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IV 2045 (72)
19%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
Veske kad., 83 (18)
19%
1875
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
H III 31, 191
19%
1904
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
E 1049 (2)
19%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Simuna
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
EKmS 8° 2, 684/5 (34)
19%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS X 2072 (340)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske kad., 241 (72)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 37731/2 (5)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 42, 549/50 (16)
18%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Irmgard
H II 47, 96/7 (43)
18%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H III 23, 77/8 (63)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 23, 337/8 (47)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 11, 283 (47)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 1583/4 (132)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IX 1136 (89)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 40981 (12)
18%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 21, 719/20 (9)
18%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 9, 338/9 (11)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
ERA II 1, 125 (1)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 11, 709/10 (9)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EKmS 8° 2, 532/3 (5)
18%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H II 9, 847/8 (134)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 167, 85/6 (2)
17%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
H II 4, 678 (46)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 10634 (15)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61733 (35)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 6770 (23)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 16, 430/1 (3)
17%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H II 13, 656 (11)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 12, 285/6 (108)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Mapp 44 (5)
16%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
ERA II 274, 356/7 (24)
16%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS IX 1074/5 (14)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 9, 92/3 (6)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
E 7186 (46)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 110, 227 (68)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS VII 2297 (49)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 32, 385 (22)
16%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
E 7878 (13)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 4, 121/2 (10)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H II 65, 345/6 (18)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 251, 559/60 (27)
16%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Eenveer, Vello
H III 2, 347/8 (4)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, R 1, 168 (1)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2269/70 (8)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 26147/8 (3)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 11, 299/300 (70)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 29, 133/4 (3)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 50, 762 (44)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 12, 26 (10)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 33, 590 (11)
15%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 11, 482/3 (19)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 51093 (1)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 35758/9 (12)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS XI 1218/9 (53)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VIII 1784/5 (183)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1382 (85)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 832/3 (8)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
H IV 1, 713/4 (2)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 34, 525/6 (110)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 1, 346 (25)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS VII 1564 (68)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1365/6 (11)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2104/5 (393)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 292/3 (29)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H I 1, 51 (40)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 2, 668 (824)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2564/5 (17)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 37, 164 (3)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 10, 522/3 (296)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 34, 57 (59)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 32, 314/5 (4)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Keila
Murr, Erna
H II 34, 92 (101)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 12, 399 (16)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 4, 607 (89)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 2, 612/3 (770)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 30, 352/3 (32)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS VI 1716 (187)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 10, 713 (10)
12%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 11880/1 (1)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H II 21, 113/4 (38)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 438/9 (199)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 15, 528/9 (8)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKS 1, 43
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 34, 340/1 (51)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Hageri
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 257/9 (3)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 11, 488 (43)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS IX 1159/60 (138)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 1097/8 (84)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 13, 46/7 (66)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H I 2, 220/1 (37)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 30, 71 (19)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
E 15599/600 (74)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 26, 128/9 (20)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rennit, Ado
EÜS X 624/5 (86)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EKmS 4° 3, 68/9 (10)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E 18893 (10)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
E 52009/10
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 3, 28 (4)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 38, 335/7 (6)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
Veske kad, 239 (46)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 764 (21)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS X 2037/8 (287)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 53, 48/50 (54)
10%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
EKmS 8° 1, 220/1 (2)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS X 2423/5 (16)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 52151
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 10022
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS X 127/9 (3)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1952 (206)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1859/60 (47)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 234 (104)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 20, 79 (19)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H, Mapp 377
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 18343/4
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H I 3, 531 (3)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H III 2, 462/3 (66)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 5, 629/30 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis