E 52144
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 867 (17)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 789/90 (22)
17%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKS 19, 18 (18)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H III 7, 493/5 (7)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E, StK 8, 354/5 (6)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 47, 82/3 (20)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS VII 238 (3)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 122 (185)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS XII 1507 (83)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 34, 424 (197)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 10, 149 (160)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Ostrov 182 (87)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 68, 498 (16)
13%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
EKmS 8° 2, 773 (11)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 64552 (29)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
12%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
E 55963/5
12%
1925
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Õunap, A.
H, R 1, 51 (7)
12%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
Leoke 4, 283
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EKS 36, 5 (4)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
H II 14, 609 (3)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
H II 27, 836 (5)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H III 2, 823 (9)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
E 61729/30 (32)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
H II 24, 844 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Ostrov 134 (10)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 424/5 (199)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
TEM 7, 11 (7)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
ERA I 3, 308 (19)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 9, 711/2 (96)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H III 17, 389 (54)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 2, 157/8 (23)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H II 10, 600/1 (357)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 2, 342 (468)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 887 (79)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 368/9 (302)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 8, 465/7 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 5, 635 (22)
11%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E 52131/2
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 34, 208/9 (2)
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 28, 468 (37)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EÜS IV 1730/1 (237)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 82/4 (56)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS VI 1770 (274)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 34, 537 (133)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 4/7p-4/8
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 1, 186 (270)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 12326/7 (5)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 43, 912 (31)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H II 15, 491/2 (109)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
10%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 50, 527 (8)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 56, 429/30 (123)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Ostrov 155 (43)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 15 (18)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 43, 908 (26)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H I 2, 191 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VIII 600/1 (124)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 40513 (54)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 7, 822 (1)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H II 2, 660 (814)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 5, 27 (48)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H IV 9, 388/9 (18)
10%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 292, 166 (4)
10%
0
None
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 15564 (26)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H, Ostrov 247 (3)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 8, 790/1 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Petrovitsch, Johann
H II 26, 260 (10)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 15, 655 (73)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena