EÜS V 1108 (108)
52%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 50, 38 (9)
38%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
H III 2, 831 (27)
31%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
EÜS X 2292 (105)
24%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 70570 (9)
23%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
H I 2, 290 (11)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 69600 (2)
22%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kimmel, A.
E 69888 (2a)
22%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kimmel, A.
H I 7, 32 (6)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H I 2, 229 (79)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 13, 651 (1)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 39922 (4)
17%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 882 (554)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 913 (10)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
ERA II 132, 400 (48)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 7190/1 (3)
15%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 18, 43 (10)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
E 8862 (75)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 65, 238 (3)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 37, 453 (44)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 65, 348 (20)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H III 14, 746 (16)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E A 621/2 (3)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Arnold
H II 27, 566 (5)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 66, 452 (15)
13%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS VII 2519 (500)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 50, 472/3 (4)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IV 1564 (21)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 60872 (5)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
EÜS X 2653/4 (190)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 95 (101)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 667/8 (32)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1757 (376)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 65 (7)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 26, 541/2 (3)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
EÜS XI 1265 (128)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 36, 467 (65)
12%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 51, 88 (21)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
EÜS X 2029 (375)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 57965 (14)
11%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
E 7683 (12)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 10, 544 (324)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 50, 441/2 (7)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VI 1491 (192)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 59, 452/3 (4)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 15, 742 (78)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 37, 439/40 (24)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VI 498/9 (95)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 51466 (79)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 19, 859 (15)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 49, 905/6 (15)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 16, 267 (12)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Lepp, V.
H II 37, 385 (56)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS 43, 6 (9)
10%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H I 1, 153 (32)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
E 40500/1 (40)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 200, 66 (110)
10%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS VIII 1925 (170)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl