EKmS 4° 1, 493 (37)
56%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 2018/9 (238)
51%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 768 (26)
46%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
EKmS 4° 5, 832/3 (2)
46%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VIII 879/80 (550)
45%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 323 (8)
44%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VI 1375 (26)
44%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 13, 203 (30)
43%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 9396 (67)
40%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Ostrov 268 (21)
40%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 2 (2)
37%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
E 51922/3
36%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
EÜS VIII 594/5 (114)
35%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1342 (17)
34%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Mapp 1142/3 (2)
34%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 17, 250/2 (5)
33%
1894
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 465 (225)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 1553 (299)
27%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 13, 505/6 (16)
27%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS VIII 878 (546)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 269/70 (52)
24%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 34, 204 (78)
24%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 4, 52/3 (4)
24%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS X 2626/7 (135)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 23982 (1)
21%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 7721 (27)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS XI 1259 (111)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 24, 31/2 (8)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 59681/2 (6)
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
ERA II 110, 251 (2)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS VIII 1978 (250)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Asper 4 (8)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 449/51 (40)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 2, 308 (437)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 462 (16)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 35, 529 (327)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E 9988/9 (17)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 1732 (332)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 4, 577 (2)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lambert, Jaan
E 47126/30 (19)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 41358 (11)
10%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
EÜS VII 2464 (413)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 2, 463 (605)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 416 (9)
10%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VII 2529 (518)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 614 (147)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1195 (83)
10%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl