E 57632/3
40%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 11, 482/3 (19)
37%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS V 1107/8 (107)
37%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 3, 261 (2)
36%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H II 38, 202 (3)
35%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 59, 667 (1)
33%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 71173/4 (11)
32%
1931
Tartumaa — Kambja
Eres, R.
E, StK 35, 75 (3)
31%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
Veske kad., 115 (2)
31%
1878
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Wehlmann, J.
E A 195 (5)
30%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 56, 376 (50)
29%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 28, 717/8 (5)
29%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
EÜS X 1604 (156)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS V 602 (16)
28%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 494 (65)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 29, 155 (1)
28%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 50, 573/4 (9)
28%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 15, 347 (24)
27%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
ERA II 41, 515
27%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
E 5191/3 (14)
27%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 15, 137/8 (2)
27%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 3, 508/9 (12)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 27, 513 (1)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 15, 176 (7)
25%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS IX 87/8 (82)
24%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H, Ostrov 143/4 (22)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 60/1 (39)
24%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS VII 2355/6 (162)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 43, 625 (10)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 314/5 (14)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EKmS 8° 2, 675/6 (11)
23%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 79902/5
23%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mõtlik, H.
H II 27, 659/60 (3)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H I 5, 23 (34)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 75, 561 (6)
22%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kuuskmann, Vaike
H II 56, 45 (7)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 7, 148/9 (24)
22%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
E A 980/1 (11)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 26, 627 (7)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
EÜS VII 1937 (142)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 66, 483 (2)
20%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 12, 202/3 (22)
20%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, Ostrov 156 (46)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 133, 2 (4)
20%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS V 1124/5 (151)
20%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 51093 (1)
20%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
Veske kad., 175 (58)
19%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 40, 227
19%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
H III 17, 740/2 (11)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 34085 (14)
19%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 34, 31 (20)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E A 847/8 (10)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 8, 72/3 (9)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 56, 475/6 (2)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 9, 776/7 (47)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 38, 179 (14)
19%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 8, 252/3 (10)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 152/3 (13)
18%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
Leoke 3, 218
18%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 2, 450 (1)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 494 (17)
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H III 2, 821 (1)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
ERA II 84, 385 (7)
18%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H III 9, 110/1 (2)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H III 1, 546 (1)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 14423 (1)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
E, StK 17, 79 (14)
18%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
E 36077 (1)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 65, 739/40 (11)
17%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 2, 108 (169)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 57182/3
17%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H II 34, 727 (432)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 1, 777/8 (6)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
EKmS 4° 1, 175 (271)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 51758 (11)
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
EÜS V 682 (124)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 760/1 (102)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS XI 342/3 (8)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
H II 15, 132 (9)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 51918/9
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
H, R 6, 513/4 (1)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Sander, Tõnu
Veske kad., 157 (102)
15%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
E 51881 (2)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tohvelmann, H.
E 51924
15%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
H III 2, 402/3 (21)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E, StK 2, 3 (4)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H, Asper 25 (40)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 183/4 (1)
15%
0
None
Peet, J.
H, R 6, 668/9 (10)
15%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
ERA II 195, 499 (14)
15%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Ostrov 211 (32)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 28, 451/2 (6)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 28, 792/3 (3)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 26, 219/20 (2)
14%
1891
Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
H I 2, 274 (15)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E 9037/8 (32)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 583/4 (26)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 7749/50 (3)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 4, 156 (27)
14%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS V 654/5 (85)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 496 (41)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 49 (63)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 544 (1)
13%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 10, 320 (40)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 620/2 (6)
13%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 32252/3 (20)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKmS 4° 1, 636/8 (4)
13%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H IV 1, 384/5 (33)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 116, 430 (49)
13%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 9311 (2)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 9, 747/8 (13)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E, StK 8, 346 (32)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H IV 9, 373/4 (8)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 17, 104/5 (139)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 121, 705
13%
1936
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, Johannes
H II 4, 579/80 (60)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H I 7, 109 (35)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
ERA II 42, 353 (2)
12%
1932
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Palm, Maali
E, StK 2, 51 (57)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H II 7, 127/9 (24)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 58, 785 (21)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 8, 616/7 (4)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 98
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E, StK 7, 106/7 (2)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H I 4, 72 (27)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H III 25, 760/1 (8)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H III 24, 27/8 (1)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 26, 351/3 (33)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS V 1070 (30)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 20, 830 (24)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
EKmS 4° 1, 601
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 24897 (20)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 13, 15 (7)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 35, 414/5 (265)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, Peet 8/10 (8)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 20336 (3)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
EÜS VIII 2212 (509)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 7, 258/9 (22)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 23, 409 (8)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Nigol, A.
EÜS XI 1262 (119)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 7208 (24)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Leppik, Mihkel
E A 451/2 (17)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 65, 255 (24)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 27, 472/3 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS V 679/81 (121)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 19, 285 (93)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 44, 274/5 (6)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 20, 86 (38)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H I 2, 59 (4)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Peet 251/3 (256)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 34, 154/6 (12)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 403/4 (121)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 29, 195/6 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 11, 633 (30)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 9, 237 (18)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/9
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
Veske kad., 55 (15)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
H II 10, 89/90 (90)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 50, 779 (68)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Sepp, Paul
E 8585 (7)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H, Mapp 1085/6
10%
1888
None
Sprohgis, Karl Richard
E 6280
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS IX 655/6 (51)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert