EÜS VI 1481 (174)
45%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 1, 620 (4)
40%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H II 40, 799 (14)
39%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1249 (98)
33%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E, StK 2, 3 (5)
31%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS XII 1481
31%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 27, 61 (20)
30%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H III 1, 439 (4)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13
28%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
E 51924
28%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
E, StK 40, 9 (16)
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XII 1479 (60)
26%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 15, 258 (36)
24%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EKS 1, 144
24%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H, R 1, 168 (2)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H II 7, 124 (19)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS VIII 1512 (124)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 83, 37 (3)
22%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
EÜS IX 1129 (78)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 1, 125 (190)
20%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 125, 333 (14)
20%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
H III 4, 116 (3)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
AES, MT 3, 14
18%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS IX 784/5 (124)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 653/4 (49)
18%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
AES, MT 3, 14
17%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS IX 430/1 (44)
17%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS VII 2061/2 (296)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 327/8 (2)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
EÜS II 302 (2)
17%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E, StK 23, 27 (18)
17%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
EÜS VIII 542 (19)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1656/7 (104)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 125, 136/7 (3)
16%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tarum, Mart
E, StK 13, 44 (61)
16%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H I 4, 176 (7)
16%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
E 9495 (5)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H II 1, 117 (161)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 7, 212
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 52251
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 13, 68/9 (9)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H, R 4, 137 (1)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H III 8, 680/1 (3)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 16 (13)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
E A 56 (99)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 25284 (2)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
AES, MT 3, 7 (22)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS II 627 (127)
14%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kose
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 89, 453 (3)
14%
1935
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Karming, Elsa
EÜS IX 608/9 (12)
13%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E 10702/3
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H, Ostrov 30 (27)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 477 (269)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 44771 (4)
12%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 6, 92 (126)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 17, 468 (99)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 7, 206/7 (86)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 3, 711 (68)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 1, 711/2 (8)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
E, StK 1, 130/1 (206)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 215 (133)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 86069 (4)
10%
1934
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pais, H.
H II 9, 793/4 (67)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)