H II 15, 440 (27)
35%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 15, 718/9 (36)
33%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS X 2746 (350)
33%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 85 (30)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 16, 177 (3)
32%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1359 (48)
30%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 251 (18)
28%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 59021 (6)
28%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H III 3, 239 (20)
27%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 15, 265/6 (44)
27%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 7204 (18)
27%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 61737 (39)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 10, 151/2 (164)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA I 5, 48 (4)
25%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS X 2684/5 (251)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 232 (94)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 10631 (8)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 2, 694 (30)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS IX 902 (98)
23%
1912
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 420/1 (16)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E A 361 (8)
21%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS X 1492/3 (46)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VII 340 (117)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2000/1 (230)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 46, 939 (5)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 35753 (8)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 7751/2 (6)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS IX 855/7 (23)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 832/3 (113)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 1884/5 (74)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 52300
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 599 (2)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 8, 252 (9)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 341 (23)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 34, 677 (352)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IX 1110/1 (38)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 59, 435/6 (3)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
E 8840/1 (52)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 9, 639 (29)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS X 1890/1 (63)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 86/7 (93)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 1721 (75)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 624 (5)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H I 1, 73 (60)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E A 1054/5 (4)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VII 429 (213)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS IX 863 (31b)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2292 (44)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H IV 6, 157/8 (8)
16%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 11, 369 (146)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 31, 98/9 (15)
15%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
EÜS VI 1363 (6)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 30, 342/3 (19)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS VI 1426 (90)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 20358/9 (3)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
EÜS IV 1624/5 (91)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 751 (4)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 46, 938 (4)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 7946/7 (4)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 47, 80/1 (17)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H II 34, 718 (421)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 10, 525/6 (299)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 1578 (344)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 67, 12/3 (1699)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E 53602 (1)
13%
1923
Harjumaa — Kose
Mitt, Aleksander
ERA II 34, 309
13%
1927
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 43, 632 (22)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 123, 426/7 (21)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 6766 (4)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 47, 110/2 (8)
13%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
H II 22, 956/7 (4)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tuul, Johan
EÜS X 789/90 (65)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H I 1, 53 (46)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 29868 (2)
13%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 200 (124)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 46, 707 (17)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 52152/3
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 58, 774/6 (5)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
TEM 11, 3 (8)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS VI 1364 (8)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 261, 41 (28)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS VII 2058/60 (293)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 23, 66 (50)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS IX 719 (33)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 57670
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
TEM X, 27
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
koguja teadmata
H II 56, 17 (4)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 85, 364 (4)
11%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
H I 5, 51 (93)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VIII 2326 (50)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 387 (44)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 56333/5 (16)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
ERA II 11, 185/7 (1)
11%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mugasto, Helene
H II 11, 490/1 (53)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 34, 641 (294)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 40, 775 (51)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
EÜS VII 1687/8 (252)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 4, 155 (23)
10%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 6854/5 (6)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 23, 299/300 (12)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 45735 (44)
10%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H III 8, 503/5 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 13, 31/2 (1)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 31, 100/1 (17)
10%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H II 28, 59 (22)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August