H II 1, 365 (519)
43%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 501 (3)
38%
1890
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EÜS XI 810 (8)
34%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
Leoke 3, 195 (35)
33%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H IV 1, 262/3 (4)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 45665 (3)
31%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 427/8 (4)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 55, 738 (16)
31%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 65, 58 (18)
30%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 1158/9 (21)
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 424 (9)
27%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 724/5 (5)
26%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 3, 655 (281)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 34, 359 (89)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 236 (64)
23%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EÜS V 795 (41)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 13815 (12)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H IV 1, 315 (1)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 52069
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 232 (8)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 666 (24)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS V 396 (82b)
21%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 9, 333/4 (5)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
E 10962 (16)
21%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H I 2, 194 (20)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 43, 625 (9)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 196 (182)
21%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 30, 219 (10)
20%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
H II 46, 149 (3)
20%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H III 23, 813 (1)
20%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EÜS VI 1618 (45)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 35321 (4)
20%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
H II 11, 366/7 (143)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 30 (22)
19%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 82 (22)
19%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 102/3 (22)
19%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 24920 (1)
18%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 38, 334/5 (5)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 56, 377/8 (52)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 27, 86 (6)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EKS 28, 7/8 (11)
18%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
ERA II 186, 328 (13)
18%
1938
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kärp, Ed.
H I 4, 652 (3)
17%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
EÜS VII 2057/8 (292)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 13923 (28)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pill, Johan
H III 1, 225/6 (22)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H I 1, 225 (81)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 29, 309 (5)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 24, 884/5 (8)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERM 5, 71 (22)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS VI 1409 (67)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 7, 108/9 (9)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 8074/5 (58)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 50, 204/5 (13)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H, Ostrov 163 (59)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 96/7 (52)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 13, 347 (12)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKmS 8° 1, 687 (1)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
E 61753 (51)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 31130 (8)
13%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H II 55, 737 (13b)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 41, 614 (24)
13%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
E 11796 (25)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 43, 394/5 (5)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 22423
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 25, 1148/9 (5)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Jõgevest, J.
H II 9, 344/5 (16)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS VII 1989/90 (209)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 265, 370/1 (52)
12%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
EÜS VII 2027/8 (256)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 5, 314/5 (3)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 9, 320 (5)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
A. E. R. (neiu Rakverest); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS XII 505/7 (76)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 5, 438 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, M.
H I 4, 799 (2)
10%
1876
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ponamar, Jürg