H III 9, 226 (9)
35%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 38, 650 (11)
33%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
ERA I 3, 333 (26)
26%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 6, 228 (33)
26%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 35, 416/7 (267)
25%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS V 678 (119)
25%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 3, 662 (301)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 1, 98 (7)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS X 2665/6 (212)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 854/5 (192)
23%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 5, 465/6 (6)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H III 29, 179/80 (2)
22%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E, StK 1, 114 (176)
22%
1921
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H III 16, 555/6 (4)
21%
1889
välismaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Koljo, Kr.
ERA II 16, 125 (1)
21%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
Leoke 1, 192/3 (14)
21%
1869
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 7, 306 (3)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
H III 18, 617/8 (6)
20%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 15, 310 (2)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 20, 77/8 (15)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H, Ostrov 212/3 (36)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 3, 86/7 (9)
19%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
Veske 2, 274 (12)
19%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 85267 (11)
18%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
E 85286 (9)
18%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
E 85968 (2)
18%
1934
Viljandimaa
Soovik, Mihkel
E 85978 (1)
18%
1934
Viljandimaa
Siitan, Voldemar
ERA II 41, 145 (2)
18%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
EÜS IX 485/6 (112)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 10412
17%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Möllits, Gustav
ERA II 207, 59 (1)
17%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
EÜS XI 1129/30 (61)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS VII 2392 (235)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 28, 458/9 (16)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 17, 460 (78)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 77448 (5)
16%
1931
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Okas, Adelheid
H III 9, 529/30 (6)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 15, 337 (13)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E A 47 (87)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS IX 553/4 (49)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS VIII 85/6 (34)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 71, 622/3 (13)
15%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 58, 762/3 (11)
15%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H II 11, 538 (34)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 7, 711 (10)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VIII 1636 (160)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 26291/2 (4)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H II 21, 192/3 (9)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H III 28, 572/3 (6)
14%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H II 30, 399 (10)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 26, 960 (4a)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
ERA II 32, 167/9 (1)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Ambla
Traks, Mary
EÜS X 2701 (272)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 321 (219)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 2, 824 (11)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
EKmS 4° 3, 86 (8)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E, StK 37, 3 (3)
12%
1926
Harjumaa — Rapla
Palm, August
EÜS VII 2035/6 (271)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 52009/10
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 735 (54)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 74, 245
11%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 2, 265/6 (385)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 176 (92)
11%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Sibul, August
EÜS VI 515/6 (115)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 2, 469/71 (11)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
H II 35, 557/9 (347)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERM 151, 51 (3)
10%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
ERA II 292, 89/90 (32)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 25, 660 (7)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
E 60526/7 (23)
10%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta