H, Ostrov 205/6 (24)
82%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 9, 634/5 (24)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS VII 1686 (250)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 292, 88/9 (31)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
ERA II 3, 320/1 (7)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS IV 1644/5 (122)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 12, 516 (11)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
H II 58, 813 (4)
17%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
ERA II 3, 667/8 (43)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 66, 453 (17)
17%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
E 13283/4 (2)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H III 5, 268/9 (5)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 167/8 (52)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 1888/9 (77)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 1, 6 (12)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 46176 (1)
16%
1907
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lätt, Kusta
ERM 142, 7/8 (3)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
ERA II 254, 81 (1)
15%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
EKmS 4° 1, 641/2 (9)
15%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 46, 341/2 (40)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H IV 4, 430/2 (4)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E 8360/1 (21)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VIII 87 (37)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 10946 (2)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H I 2, 269 (1)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
ERA II 254, 53 (21)
15%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
E 62945
15%
0
välismaa
Lätt, Kusta
H IV 5, 534/5 (23)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 1, 379/80 (24)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS X 2450/1 (26)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 188, 446/7 (141)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 56, 258/9 (75)
14%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VI 1476/7 (171)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 238/9 (224)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
Veske kad., 79/80 (21)
14%
1875
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Veske, Mihkel
H II 20, 258/9 (4)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 21, 174 (6)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 53, 582/3 (33)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 1759 (256)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 2, 471 (618)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 642 (13)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 16825/6 (4)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS IX 1139 (95)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 19132
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Viismann, G.
EÜS VIII 2272 (12)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 3, 178 (2)
13%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 1, 549 (10)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kamarik, Mihkel
H II 65, 55/6 (13)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 30, 91 (6)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
H I 4, 803/4 (11)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laurits, R.
H II 49, 694 (8)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H II 37, 440/1 (25)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 8° 1, 439/40 (19)
12%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H, R 1, 195/6 (9)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H III 18, 37/8 (1)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H II 43, 895/6 (14)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
EÜS VII 1923 (118)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 12, 255/6 (95)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 47, 229/30 (26)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 4 (4)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 753 (7)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 254, 349 (5)
11%
1939
Läänemaa — Reigi
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 8, 147/9 (5)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS XI 915/6 (20)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
EÜS VII 1992/3 (213)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 18857/8 (15)
11%
1895
välismaa
J. P.
EÜS V 671 (108)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 14, 76 (14)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 1, 563/4 (737)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 59879/80
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 6, 498/500 (138)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H III 19, 223 (i)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 16, 69 (68)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS III 24 (50)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 59, 506 (50)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Mägi, A.
ERA II 18, 363 (1)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 18, 372 (18)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
Veske 2, 305/6
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, Ostrov 286/7 (43)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 5, 35 (61)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 286/90 (78)
10%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H IV 1, 91/2 (35)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VI 1495 (200)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
Leoke 5, 82 (13)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 9, 203 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
EÜS IX 750/1 (80a)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 647 (802)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 15, 126/7 (16)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 8, 333/5 (12)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 754 (16)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 462 (7)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
H III 23, 185/6 (1)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2712 (295)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1166/7 (32)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 13, 184 (7)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav