H II 28, 352 (27)
45%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 56, 407/8 (94)
42%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 30, 177/8 (1)
36%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H IV 2, 693/4 (16)
36%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 28, 720/2 (9)
33%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
EÜS V 1071/2 (32)
33%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 9, 181 (25)
32%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EKS 39, 2/3 (2)
32%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
Leoke 1, 268
32%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 29, 85 (6)
31%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EKmS 4° 3, 427 (23)
31%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H III 7, 80/1 (32)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H, Peet 198/9 (209)
30%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS XII 491/3 (69)
30%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS IV 1554 (9)
30%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 162 (1)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 630/1 (11)
29%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H I 3, 529/30 (12)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H, Peet 73 (78)
28%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 64986/7 (1)
28%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Veske (Sander), Salme
ERA II 135, 88/9 (18)
28%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H III 5, 314/5 (2)
27%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
E 39973 (5)
26%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 31, 86/7 (7)
25%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
E 40513
24%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 52067
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 4, 672 (37)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 43, 894/5 (13)
23%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
ERA II 141, 316/7 (15)
22%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 49, 621/2 (1)
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS VI 571/2 (169)
22%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 33 (2)
22%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H II 30, 18/9 (9)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 26, 265/6 (25)
22%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKmS 8° 1, 234 (22)
22%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 7, 490/1 (5)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H, R 1, 194 (3)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS V 1299 (28)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
E, StK 6, 29 (23)
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H II 28, 381 (14)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, R 1, 232/3 (3)
21%
0
None
Linnast, M.
H I 5, 499 (1)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 18855/6 (13)
21%
1895
välismaa
J. P.
E A 203/4 (14)
20%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 28, 56 (3)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
H II 42, 193/4 (3)
20%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
H II 10, 259 (4)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
ERA II 23, 762/3
19%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurlents, Alfred
H II 43, 479/80 (19)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H I 7, 246 (9)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 20, 90 (50)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 34, 502 (75)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 4, 566/7 (37)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 8, 726/7 (2)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 21, 351/3 (1)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EKS 31, 32
18%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EÜS II 419/20 (154)
18%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 727/8 (9)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 168 (150)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
E 62312
17%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kalmet, Aleksander
EÜS V 1128/9 (158)
17%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 13, 31/2 (40)
17%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 38, 397/8 (61)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H III 31, 404/5 (23)
17%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS VIII 1667/8 (198)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 29, 720 (19)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
H II 9, 355/6 (30)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 21, 950 (36)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E A 448/9 (13)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 50, 339/41 (4)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 40495/6 (24)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 30, 163/4 (4)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H II 50, 406 (8)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E, StK 41, 42/3 (19)
16%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 25928/9 (26)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS IV 329 (631)
16%
0
None
Pajur
H II 21, 120/1 (50)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1481/2 (33)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS III 582 (45)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 7736 (13)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 141, 329 (25)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 17732/3 (4)
15%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
ERM 5, 51
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 53 (23)
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H I 7, 581 (23)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
E 57664
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
H III 19, 741/2 (1)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Riiet, Jaan
E 7639 (6)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
H I 2, 386/7 (6)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, J.
E A 369 (13)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H, Ostrov 212 (35)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS XI 428/9 (10f)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H, Ostrov 22/4 (20)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18016 (16)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS VII 2412/3 (289)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 26, 1107/8 (9)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
ERA II 142, 182/3 (12a)
15%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H III 13, 483 (3)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H II 55, 10/1 (5)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Audru
N. N.
EÜS IV 1304 (20)
14%
1907
Pärnumaa; välismaa
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
AES, MT 163, 4/7 (3)
14%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
H I 1, 72 (54)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 37, 55 (8)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H II 4, 658/9 (25)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 33, 40/2 (21)
14%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS VII 1902/3 (95)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 100/1 (104)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 18, 680 (12)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
E 54329/30 (38)
14%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H III 3, 589/90 (7)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H II 66, 116 (14)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 1, 135/36 (14)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H III 13, 370/2 (1)
14%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 21, 286/7 (2)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 13035/7 (1)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H II 10, 343 (70)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 9, 207/8 (4)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
E 52079 (4)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 57965/6 (15)
13%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H II 34, 164/5 (21)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H, Peet 142/3 (152)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 141, 249 (11)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Asper 29/30 (48)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 313/6 (8)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H I 10, 5 (17)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 43, 264 (16)
13%
1884
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Koppel, H.
EÜS IV 1946/9 (11)
13%
1907
Läänemaa — Hanila
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
E 21188/9
13%
1895
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
ERA II 132, 346/7 (9)
13%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EKmS 4° 3, 91/2 (19)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H I 1, 91/2 (7)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 153, 853 (1)
13%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 14423 (1)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
EÜS VI 1483 (179)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 55, 563/4 (7)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
E 18350
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H IV 1, 212/3 (134)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 28, 827 (3)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H, Peet 129/30 (142)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 15, 751 (90)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 24, 324/6 (95)
13%
1887
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E 11626/7
13%
1894
välismaa; Virumaa — Haljala
Riste, M. J.
H III 7, 929/31 (11)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H, Peet 234/5 (233)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 20, 160/1 (28)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 56, 387 (63)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6-3/6p (11)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
EKS 31, 16 (28)
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERA II 59, 74/6 (12)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H III 15, 97/101 (4)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 25281/4 (1)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 34, 173 (32)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H, Mapp 534
12%
1887
None
Siiun, A. J.
E A 675/6 (9)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 18/21 (10)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 63378/81
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H I 2, 697/8 (41)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 13, 803/6 (3)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 27, 366 (4)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 58, 582/4 (4)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 3, 111/3 (27)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 3, 682/4 (57)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKmS 4° 2, 844/5 (180)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKS 50, 104/5 (83)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 20, 261/2 (8)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
AES, MT 200, 69/71
12%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tanning, Salme
H II 55, 732/4 (11)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 19, 346 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EÜS VII 246 (110)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, R 6, 576/7 (5)
12%
1884
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Laar, Tõnis
H II 19, 486/7 (15)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 24, 910 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VII 259/60 (4)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, R 1, 185 (2)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lele, H.
H II 2, 642/4 (797)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 789/90 (1)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 3, 638 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 42, 646/8 (23)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tõrvand, Hans
H II 17, 926/7 (2)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
E 24900 (26)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 24, 835/7 (14)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 195, 499 (14)
11%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1432/3 (98)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 4, 314/5 (10)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 2, 461/2 (603)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 25, 129/30 (9)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 47, 645 (6)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 10, 368/9 (101)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 24, 850 (8)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 2, 102 (155)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 49, 650 (3)
11%
1880
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
E 35263
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
EKS 31, 8 (14)
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 56, 369 (41)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Peet 14/5 (14)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 12, 203/4 (23)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 6545 (3)
11%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
None
H, R 1, 191 (8)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 23, 442/4 (15)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
E 11613/4 (2)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 27, 19/20 (6)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H III 17, 859/60 (14)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 6766 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 26, 310/1 (23)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 849/50 (503)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 3, 290/1 (10)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H III 20, 94/5 (66)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 362 (74)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H I 2, 425 (12)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H IV 8, 229/30 (1)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Vaine, Joh.
EKmS 4° 4, 321 (24)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 61007/9 (11)
11%
1927
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Raud, A.
H II 2, 468/9 (615)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E A 847/8 (10)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H III 12, 202/3 (22)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 3, 375 (13)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 508 (497)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H, R 3, 439/40 (2)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Koik, Juhan
EKS 31, 19
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 35, 644/6 (388)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E, StK 7, 69/72 (8)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H III 10, 644/6 (18)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
EKmS 4° 2, 327/8 (36)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
E 31131 (12)
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
E A 97
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 24, 731 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, R 1, 196 (11)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H IV 9, 580/1 (4)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 20, 90 (48)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS VI 1422 (85)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, R 5, 24/5 (14)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
EKS 31, 6/7
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
EKmS 4° 5, 131/2 (38)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 51436/7 (25)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 20, 176 (15)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 55, 46/7 (5)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
EÜS IV 1787 (283)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 61189/90 (1)
10%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
H II 8, 809/13 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
E 9368 (48)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 8° 2, 601/3 (15)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 145 (117)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 13, 76/7 (18)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H I 4, 73, 75 (33)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H III 3, 525 (1)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
EÜS V 458/60 (146)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 526 (30)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 16, 56/7 (52)
10%
1887
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 8, 134/7 (2)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 18, 159/60 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Küng, A.
EÜS XII 1217
10%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
E A 269/71 (30)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS IX 1070 (7)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 43, 913/4 (33)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans