H III 18, 41/2 (7)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VII 1921 (115)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1190 (74)
22%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 754 (9)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 14, 77/8 (96)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 65, 45 (3)
20%
1898
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H I 5, 150 (2)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 4, 640 (6)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H, Ostrov 110 (51)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VI 1050 (209)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 664 (10)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
EÜS V 856 (110)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 41, 150 (10)
19%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
ERA II 125, 338 (28)
19%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
H II 50, 513 (11)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H II 20, 288/9 (6)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 13, 115 (1)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 2509 (480)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1708 (176)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1713 (59)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 858/9 (4)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VI 579 (178)
18%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 25, 667/8 (3)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 15, 406 (43)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS X 2293/4 (108)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 59, 615/6 (3)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Utsal, Hans
E 25885 (2)
18%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EKmS 4° 1, 4 (4)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 16, 118/9 (3)
18%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H II 28, 347 (6)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 2, 681/2 (26)
17%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 10, 708 (25)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS VI 1077 (243)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 240 (351)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 84, 390/1 (20)
17%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H III 12, 73 (18)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 17, 850/1 (5)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 34, 354 (80)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 56, 499 (44)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 34, 20/1 (7)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKS 19, 40 (46)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 124, 90 (11)
17%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
EÜS VIII 636 (177)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 398 (6)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 14, 271 (8)
17%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 437 (229)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 312 (6)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS V 596/7 (7)
16%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 27485 (3)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Narva l.
Sirdnak, Johannes
EÜS VII 1606/7 (125)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 172, 65/6 (22)
16%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 85, 456 (1a)
16%
1934
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kukas, Leida
E, StK 41, 251 (29)
16%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 70589 (29)
15%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
EKmS 4° 1, 617 (1)
15%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H II 46, 346 (45)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 15610/12 (81)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 74, 235/6 (8)
15%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H III 15, 626 (6)
15%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H II 47, 174 (4)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 15, 545/6 (32)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 59388/9
15%
1927
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
E 38013 (12)
15%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
ERA II 24, 377 (3)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 10415 (14)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 26, 513/4 (9)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H III 12, 101 (3)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS VI 913 (3)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1155/6 (173)
14%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 17, 519 (176)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 56, 191 (1)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VII 2320 (106)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 21, 460 (4)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
E 61699 (11)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 20, 288 (4)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 5, 360 (3)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EKmS 4° 4, 465 (24)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
E 53672
14%
1923
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jürgens, Adele
H III 8, 501 (2)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 730/1 (5)
13%
0
välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
H II 14, 629 (5)
13%
1890
välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
EÜS IV 1808 (308)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 210, 319/20 (8)
13%
1939
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tõnn, Eliise
H I 4, 148 (24)
13%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H IV 9, 104 (2)
13%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 26, 581 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
E 43502 (23)
13%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 249, 602/3 (4)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Torma
Ots, Elsa
E, StK 31, 6 (5)
13%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H I 2, 85 (3)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 34, 443/4 (1)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 1570 (326)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 8, 123 (20)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EÜS X 2002 (231)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52152
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 2, 28/9 (8)
12%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Jutus, Jaan
EÜS VIII 776 (387)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 632 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 24, 803/4 (21)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 208, 60/1 (4)
12%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
EÜS VIII 1455 (36)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 25, 37/8 (5)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Ostrov 172/3 (73)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 232/4 (232)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 38077/8 (10)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 53711/a (4)
12%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
E A 682 (2)
12%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 1858 (22)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 4, 197/8 (6)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 420 (154)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 7, 803 (2)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 17, 345/6 (29)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
AES, MT 3, 15
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 14, 441 (10)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H, R 7, 174 (2)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 27, 841 (20)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 1, 159 (228)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 44 (3)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H III 7, 106 (65)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 109/10 (11)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS IV 2004 (39)
11%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13p
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
TEM 7, 9 (6)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
EÜS VII 1847 (32)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 14, 166 (5)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan
EÜS VI 1440 (113)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 3, 109 (25)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 64262 (45)
11%
1925
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H I 1, 223/4 (78)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS X 2886 (20)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 5, 225/6 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lepik, Aleksei
H III 16, 435/6 (10)
11%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H II 13, 621 (19)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKS 36, 9/10 (8)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
H III 18, 629/30 (7)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H III 9, 366 (14)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kirik, Villem
EÜS II 627 (126)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kose
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS IX 547 (40)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 28, 377 (3)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 6, 703/4 (51)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
ERA II 258, 161/2 (524)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Joonuks, Helmut
ERA II 24, 230 (41)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 153, 347 (47)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VIII 540/1 (17)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 170 (190)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Ostrov 157 (49)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7834 (14)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKS 31, 55 (4)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H IV 1, 809 (9)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS XII 545 (97)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 132, 297 (5)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Uming, Andres
ERA II 14, 122/3 (75)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 2272/3 (13)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 704 (12)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
ERA II 70, 472 (30)
10%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Vebermann, Ilse
ERA I 2, 339 (2)
10%
1928
Virumaa — Kadrina
Tapa Ühisgümnaasiumi õpil.
EÜS IV 1362/3 (82)
10%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 26, 74 (21)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
E 39973
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 137/8 (11)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 56, 408/9 (95)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
Leoke 1, 275 (e)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 135, 99 (23)
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
ERA II 5, 458
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 24, 593/4 (29)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Leoke 1, 273 (a)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 6, 690/1 (13)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Andres
ERA II 25, 44 (11)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 23167/8 (11)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
E, StK 18, 3 (3)
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 153, 125 (47)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 20409 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
ERA II 32, 487/9 (14)
10%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
H II 44, 523/4 (37)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 35262
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 20, 652/6 (17)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H IV 8, 103 (6)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
E 56463
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
H III 21, 134/5 (10)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
EÜS IV 1731 (238)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans