E 59109 (6)
38%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Potsepp. Erna
ERA II 77, 393/4 (46)
27%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 29, 299 (8)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H III 3, 304/5 (2)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
G. G.
ERA II 23, 171/2 (3)
24%
1930
Harjumaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H III 1, 445 (10)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
ERA II 3, 711 (68)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
TEM X, 12/3
21%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2132/3 (439)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 39/40 (19)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E, StK 8, 125/6 (2)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 21, 578/9 (11)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H II 34, 369 (112)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 16 (20)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 32, 471 (3)
19%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
H II 10, 314 (32)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS XII 95/7 (2)
18%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
EÜS IX 636 (35)
18%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E 54960/1
18%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
E 11069/70 (2)
17%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
TEM X, 14
17%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
H III 19, 225/7 (1)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VI 943/5 (57)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 135, 83/4 (13)
17%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H IV 4, 32 (13)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EKmS 4° 2, 155/7 (22)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
E 57193/5
16%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
E 59973/5
16%
1927
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lille, Woldemar
H II 37, 366/8 (38)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 6, 571/2 (17)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 147, 686/7 (33)
15%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 9, 43/4 (15)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H III 23, 189/90 (7)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 61744/7 (46)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 33, 979/81 (2)
14%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H II 35, 105/7 (66)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Rattur, Villem
H II 26, 90 (45)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
E 11785/6 (2)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 35, 18/2 (105)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 65, 6 (25)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 30, 19 (13)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
E A 341/2 (3)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 36, 371 (42)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 52030/1
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 130 (4)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 74, 228/30 (4)
12%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 1, 5 (7)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 422 (192)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 1, 827 (2)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Ostrov 157 (49)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 10, 4 (11)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 147, 502/3 (25)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H III 10, 70 (4)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
EKmS 8° 1, 16/8 (6)
12%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
E 12940/1 (39)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 37, 53/4 (5)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H II 11, 630/1 (25)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 56, 487 (16)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKS 47, 17
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 5, 465 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H IV 1, 840/4 (5)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 8, 402 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 2, 91/2 (133)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 29 (40)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS VII 2398 (256)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 1, 565 (740)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 247/8 (16)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EKS 35, 34 (309)
11%
1913
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, J. (Rõuge)
E 52181
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 9, 543 (21)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
ERM 45, 57
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
koguja teadmata
H II 19, 599/600 (26)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 139, 463 (27)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS IX 1155 (135)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E A 913/4 (25)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 864/5 (210)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA I 3, 602 (28)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 9, 544 (22)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H III 8, 120/1 (16)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
ERA II 299, 76/94
10%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 17, 805
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 44, 343/4 (1)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
E 51923
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
H III 15, 120/2 (10)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 137, 310/1 (13)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 50, 774/5 (63)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Sepp, Paul
H I 9, 621 (96)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton