EÜS V 1076/7 (40)
61%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Asper 16 (27)
36%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 62945
32%
0
välismaa
Lätt, Kusta
EÜS II 405/6 (136)
30%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1166/7 (32)
30%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 46176 (1)
29%
1907
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lätt, Kusta
H II 19, 167/8 (52)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
Veske 6, 418/9 (61)
19%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (16)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 236, 485/6 (21)
19%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Võrumaa — Põlva
Jõumees, Arno
Veske 4, 353/4 (4)
19%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 1155/6 (173)
18%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 59, 727 (5)
18%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
H III 15, 283/4 (4)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H III 5, 268/9 (5)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 10, 354 (83)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 10, 315/6 (1)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 23, 141 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõdar, Märt (Märt Miilk)
EKmS 4° 3, 549/50 (24)
16%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
E, StK 8, 147/9 (5)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H IV 9, 760
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 1686 (250)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kase 86 (1)
15%
1868
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 66, 764 (12)
15%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H, Põlva 2, 33/4 (41)
15%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
H II 68, 459/60 (14)
15%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 21, 158/9 (11)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS III 61/2 (18)
15%
1906
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H III 21, 49 (9)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H I 2, 33 (1)
14%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H III 25, 763 (12)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H, Peet 198 (208)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 86539/40 (27)
14%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKS 31, 4 (7)
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS X 753 (7)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 13283/4 (2)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 612/3 (16)
13%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
ERA II 234, 490/1 (16)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Rausk, Endel
E 31808
13%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 29, 25 (1)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Jalajas, Jakob
E 41046/7 (2)
12%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VI 1476/7 (171)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 59, 627/8 (3)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E 59391/2
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
H II 26, 199/20 (1)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
E 31680
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
ERM 20, 8 (4)
12%
1921
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
AES, MT 34, 5
12%
1926
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
H II 66, 451 (13)
12%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
E 59513/4
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 26, 303/4 (19)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS V 506/7 (6)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
H II 26, 440 (7)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
EÜS VI 1097/9 (275)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EKmS 8° 3, 285/6 (107)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 66, 515/6 (7)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H I 2, 330 (5)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E, StK 4, 2 (2)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 10, 153 (1)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Müür, M.
H II 21, 868 (10)
11%
1886
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
E 30245 (13)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 20, 237/8 (8)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 54728/30
10%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
ERM 82, 1/2
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 292, 88/9 (31)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EKmS 8° 3, 228/9 (36)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H IV 9, 580/1 (4)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 7, 617/20 (6)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
ERA II 208, 191/2
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA I 3, 599 (4)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 56, 355/6 (20)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 12, 499/500 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar