EÜS VI 1466 (153)
85%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 46, 939 (6)
83%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1723 (198)
81%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 5, 519 (3)
78%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 7, 522/3 (10)
77%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA II 14, 235/7 (24)
71%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 16, 805 (14)
71%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS X 1985 (213)
70%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1119 (56)
68%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1578 (92)
68%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 33078 (1)
65%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H IV 9, 397/8 (33)
65%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKS 19, 55 (64)
65%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS IX 1108 (32)
64%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 40, 112 (155)
64%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2906 (83)
62%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 27, 492 (25)
62%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS VII 1696 (265)
62%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 975/6 (2)
61%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 13, 649/50 (38)
60%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 26, 914 (14)
60%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
E, StK 40, 20 (40)
56%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 57205
55%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Mauer, J.
H II 10, 131 (141)
55%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 84, 383 (3)
54%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
E 22610 (5)
54%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E 57561/2 (3)
54%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 1, 492 (653)
53%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1674 (207)
52%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 60626/7
52%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 152
52%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 10, 702 (8)
51%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, J.
H II 1, 117 (163)
50%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 177 (11)
50%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 47, 157/8 (36)
50%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E, StK 26, 20 (28)
50%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H III 8, 515 (18)
49%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 154 (42)
49%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 9322 (11)
49%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 1, 18 (23)
49%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 18, 619 (9)
49%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
EÜS VII 2424/5 (315d)
49%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 11, 536 (25)
49%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H III 9, 148 (5)
48%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E A 690 (10)
46%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS I 899 (39)
46%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H III 29, 181 (5)
46%
1898
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
46%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H III 13, 762 (17)
46%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 53, 562 (3)
44%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 2715 (299)
44%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 32, 110 (1)
43%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Paalberg, Olga
ERA II 120, 540 (30)
42%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 1377/8 (29)
42%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 21, 266/7 (7)
42%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E 40979/80 (10)
42%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 1, 88 (117)
42%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 3, 664 (311)
42%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
41%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 59232 (32)
41%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1914 (157)
40%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 275 (406)
39%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 814 (73)
39%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 560/1 (65)
39%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 926 (30)
39%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 468 (65)
39%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Põlva 1, 174/5 (94)
38%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS III 609 (74)
38%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EKmS 4° 1, 377/8 (44)
38%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 8° 2, 725/6 (4)
37%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 2, 301 (17)
37%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VI 1115 (291)
37%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 3, 11 (37)
37%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS VIII 1759 (142)
37%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 11 (3)
37%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 1, 95 (134)
36%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1709 (208)
36%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 11, 740/1 (21)
36%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 9, 206 (35)
36%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2104 (391)
36%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 341
34%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1640 (167)
34%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2007/8 (240)
34%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 141, 15
34%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS X 1675 (251)
33%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 3, 869/70 (2)
33%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
EÜS VIII 826 (462)
33%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 1, 119/20 (4)
33%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 56429 (65)
32%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
E 31756/7 (4)
32%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H I 2, 222/3 (46)
32%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 6, 427 (23)
32%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 9, 529/30 (6)
32%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 208/9 (29)
31%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 220, 574 (20)
31%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
ERA II 276, 204 (8)
31%
1940
None
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS VIII 873 (538)
31%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 66, 181/2 (85)
31%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS XI 1116/7 (40)
30%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS X 2239 (5)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 150, 57/9 (14)
30%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
E, StK 40, 64 (98)
30%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 3, 667/8 (15)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
H II 10, 323 (45)
30%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 71429 (14)
30%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Kersin, E.
E 57650/1
29%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 31, 40 (2)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 13396 (1)
29%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
H III 8, 860/1 (10)
29%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 1946 (156)
28%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 56144/5 (12)
28%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 16, 27/8 (20)
28%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VI 1137 (12)
28%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 274, 470/1 (70)
28%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H I 1, 254 (141)
28%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 7, 419 (53)
28%
1928
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H I 2, 691 (22)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1614 (125)
28%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1163 (28)
28%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 29, 361 (28)
27%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul; Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 2, 4/5 (6)
27%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS IV 1568 (28)
27%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
AES, MT 197, 28
27%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E, StK 8, 69/70 (1)
27%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253/4 (242)
26%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 52049
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 17, 379 (42)
26%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 66, 153/4 (56)
26%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS X 2325 (160)
26%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 124 (4)
26%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
H II 74, 145 (4)
25%
1904
Võrumaa — Põlva
Semm, Johann (Johan)
E, StK 2, 104 (123)
25%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 622 (157)
25%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 3, 26/7 (5)
25%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 260, 531 (111)
24%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS V 788/9 (32)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 77, 395/6 (50)
24%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 12, 246 (1)
24%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 16, 267 (11)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Lepp, V.
H III 15, 101/2 (5)
23%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 31719/20
23%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS VI 940 (54)
23%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 14033 (23)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
EÜS VII 2325 (121)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 1, 70/1 (84)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 122, 295/7 (15)
23%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku; Tartumaa — Torma
Neumann, H.
EÜS V 1094 (76b)
23%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 50388
23%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EKmS 8° 2, 571/2 (5)
23%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 44, 529/30 (51)
23%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 34, 61 (64)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H I 4, 150 (35)
23%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E A 558 (20)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EÜS X 1460 (1)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 30, 100 (6)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Andresson, Julie
ERA II 11, 184 (3)
22%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 260, 507 (12)
22%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS X 1435/6 (12a-c)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS II 605/6 (104)
22%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS X 1614/5 (175)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 3, 93/5 (66)
22%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H II 49, 900 (5)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 32, 107 (96)
21%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
EÜS V 771 (13)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, Jõgever 2, 19/20 (676 (1))
21%
1886
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
EÜS IV 1501/2 (149)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 261, 217 (40)
21%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
E 52166
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 291 (57)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 28, 58 (13)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EÜS VIII 937 (7)
20%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 12, 298 (117)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 651/2 (80)
20%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 78 (68)
20%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 36, 272 (434)
20%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 40514a (65)
20%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERM 128, 3/4 (2)
20%
1900
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
EKS 1, 32
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H, R 7, 78 (52)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 32, 248 (25)
19%
1888
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Orav (Orrav), Jakob
EKS 1, 142
19%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E, StK 40, 28 (55)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 51914/5 (7)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Brindfeldt, Hugo
H II 29, 715 (1)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
H I 2, 234 (109)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 33, 547/8 (23)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 15, 431/2 (14)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 87/8 (38)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 7757/8 (4)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS I 899 (38)
18%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 16, 201 (23)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
H III 22, 12 (6)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
ERA II 141, 92/3 ja 107 (17 ja 75)
17%
1936
None
None
EÜS VIII 865 (527)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 260, 424 (27)
17%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 32, 317 (1)
17%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich; Raup, Gustav
H I 2, 222 (42)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 4, 543/4 (11)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 14, 514 (1)
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKmS 4° 3, 370 (6)
16%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 504 (490)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H I 4, 209 (86)
16%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 68, 489/90 (4)
16%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H III 30, 146/7 (13)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
ERA II 123, 25 (11)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 167/3 (95)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 43, 61 (74)
15%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 17760/1 (5)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS X 1910 (89)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 601/2 (8)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kõiv, Anton Peeter Friedrich
EÜS II 634/5 (136)
15%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 18806 (6)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EÜS VII 1646/7 (187)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 517 (517)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 80525
14%
1932
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Anderson
H III 1, 253/4 (47)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 4, 644/5 (10)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 54963/4
14%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H III 6, 144 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kase, Henn
E, StK 15, 23 (18)
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
E, StK 18, 103 (80)
14%
1923
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H, R 7, 29/30 (15)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 56, 207/8 (1)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H, Mapp 369 (1)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H III 1, 262/3 (1)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS X 113/4 (47)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKmS 8° 3, 30 (8)
13%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS X 89 (47)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 13, 727/9 (6)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Stamm, J.
H II 6, 609/12 (188)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H IV 4, 314/5 (11)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
EÜS X 57/8 (47)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 7, 21/2 (10)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 185, 607/8 (1)
11%
1938
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Pukits, M.
E 30810/11 (2)
11%
1897
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
EÜS X 1544/6 (89)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 10, 649 (22)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H II 30, 391/2 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EKS 31, 14/5 (25)
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 41, 688/9 (75)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS IX 296/7 (46)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
E 25514/5
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton