H, Ostrov 215 (40)
35%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS IX 1136 (89)
33%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 5, 766 (15)
32%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
E 46121 (10)
30%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
EÜS IV 1658/9 (161)
30%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 4, 678 (46)
30%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS X 2718/9 (307)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 10, 713 (10)
29%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 125/7 (66)
28%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 582/3 (3)
28%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS VII 1987/8 (204)
28%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 12, 414 (27)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 6770 (23)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 11, 764 (49)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H III 28, 448/9 (3)
27%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 12, 399 (16)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 220/1 (37)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 59, 449/50 (2)
26%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VI 1716 (187)
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
Veske kad., 171 (26)
26%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS X 2633/4 (148)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 656 (11)
26%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H IV 5, 29 (23)
26%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
ERA I 2, 71 (13)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
EÜS IX 738/9 (61)
25%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 357/8 (36)
25%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 2, 462/3 (66)
25%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 2, 347/8 (4)
24%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS XI 1218/9 (53)
24%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 57, 528/9 (5)
24%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 2, 278 (16)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 35758/9 (12)
24%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 11, 299/300 (70)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 4, 121/2 (10)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
EKmS 4° 3, 607/8 (3)
23%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H III 31, 410/1 (29)
23%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 7909 (37b)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H IV 1, 180 (124)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 56, 313 (10)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 45848
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
H III 8, 731 (11)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 59, 651/2 (2)
23%
1896
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 12, 285/6 (108)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H IV 5, 622 (3)
22%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H III 4, 537 (1)
22%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, S.
EKmS 8° 2, 684/5 (34)
22%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 40136/7 (7)
22%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 1, 387/8 (7)
22%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
E 40981 (12)
22%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 30, 352/3 (32)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 8, 76 (2)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 20, 129/30 (3)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 11, 955 (12)
22%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H IV 8, 897/8 (15)
22%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H I 1, 346 (25)
22%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 24, 905/6 (1)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 38, 464/5 (62)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 9002 (12)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 9, 309 (27)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 11880/1 (1)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 518/9 (16)
21%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 11799 (34)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 10, 42 (32)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 11, 626 (12)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKmS 8° 1, 496/7 (21)
21%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 29, 133/4 (3)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H III 7, 357/8 (7)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H II 55, 683/5 (4)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H I 2, 686 (11)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H IV 1, 477/8 (12)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H III 7, 548/50 (13)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
E 24760 (6)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
EÜS VII 2297 (49)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 11, 180/1 (3)
20%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS IX 1074/5 (14)
20%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Mapp 44 (5)
20%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EÜS VII 462 (267)
20%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
H II 37, 393/4 (72)
20%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Ostrov 100/1 (40)
20%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
AES, MT 3, 15
20%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS IX 1159/60 (138)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Ostrov 281/2 (38)
19%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 53, 610/1 (67)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 1, 408/9 (11)
19%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 8° 1, 220/1 (2)
19%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 27, 91/2 (13)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H I 2, 303/4 (23)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 46, 596 (13)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKS 50, 144/5 (96)
18%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 9, 847/8 (134)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 26, 211/3 (7)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
EÜS X 2564/5 (17)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS III 585/6 (48)
18%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VI 1706 (173)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 1049 (2)
18%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Simuna
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H III 9, 92/3 (6)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H II 11, 488 (43)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EKmS 8° 2, 774 (13)
18%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 2, 156 (259)
18%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 762 (44)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 4, 6 (4)
18%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 292, 61/2 (18)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
Veske kad., 151 (67)
18%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
EÜS VII 2451 (386)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 18274/5 (2)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H III 1, 80 (6)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H II 51, 190/2 (4)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H I 2, 407 (17)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H III 7, 904 (3)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 34, 416 (178)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 43, 491/3 (2)
17%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EÜS VIII 81/2 (28)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 11, 709/10 (9)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 15, 239 (1)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 52009/10
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 40500 (38)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 1821/2 (49)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 338/9 (11)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H, Gr. Qu. 143 (10)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 34, 525/6 (110)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, Ostrov 6/7 (6)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 355 (56)
16%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 153, 342 (15)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E A 319/20 (7)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E, StK 3, 28 (4)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 92/3 (138)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS IV 1502/3 (150)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 26147/8 (3)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 11, 283 (47)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 153, 113 (11)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 10022
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H I 1, 149 (23)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 55, 719/20 (2)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 274, 356/7 (24)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
Veske kad., 157 (102)
15%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
H II 59, 583/4 (1)
15%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS V 923 (190)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 25, 593/6 (1)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Laarmann, Jaak
E 45844/6 (17)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 594/5 (219)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 55, 218 (4)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
Veske kad., 241 (72)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 5, 220 (1)
15%
1894
Virumaa
Undritz, Thomas
H II 43, 785 (16)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 50, 366 (3)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 8, 434/6 (17)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 213 (37)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS VII 2269/70 (8)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 436 (34)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VIII 676/7 (247)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 44 (34)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 21, 353/4 (2)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
Veske kad, 239 (46)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 37, 164 (3)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VII 257/9 (3)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 56318/21 (8)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
EÜS IV 479 (1062)
14%
1888
None
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 7637/8 (2)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
EÜS X 1520/1 (68)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 65, 13 (44)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 10, 438/9 (199)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 20352/4 (1)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H III 12, 137/8 (16)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 30, 71 (19)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
H II 38, 335/7 (6)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 167, 85/6 (2)
14%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
H II 9, 214 (16)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksanderi õde
ERA II 7, 395/6 (13)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
E 40514 (61)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 442 (8)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 6, 170/1 (2)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Peet 291/2 (296)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
Leoke 5, 128/30 (23)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H I 1, 51 (40)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 13585 (4)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 27, 77 (2)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 153, 349 (57a)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 395 (57)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
AES, MT 43, 73
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 18320 (9)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 26, 537/9 (1)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
EÜS XI 1245 (90)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 18968 (11)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
H II 28, 612/3 (14)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 211/2 (198)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 59, 642/3 (10)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H I 4, 441 (6)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 23, 657 (8)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H II 66, 747/9 (4)
13%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sööt, Christian
E 59294 (13b)
13%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 59521 (4)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 296 (6)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 23, 77/8 (63)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS IX 760/1 (95)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 522/3 (296)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 49, 960/1 (10)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H II 47, 96/7 (43)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS VIII 1784/5 (183)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 6, 333 (178)
12%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 15599/600 (74)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 18893 (10)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
H IV 3, 727/8 (9)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E 7186 (46)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS III 629/30 (96)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H I 5, 20 (24)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 2, 668 (824)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 7, 35/7 (20)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS X 2315/6 (142)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 29, 211/3 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 29, 84 (5b)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERM 146, 103/7 (36)
12%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 49, 673/5 (8)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E A 988 (5)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 15, 528/9 (8)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 9, 223 (3)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 49, 1040/4 (6)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS II 1066 (60)
12%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 31, 83/5 (5)
12%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
E 51508/9
12%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
ERA II 171, 350/1 (15)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E 61675/6 (14)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H, Ostrov 155 (44)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 63 (3)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EÜS X 2689/90 (261)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 611/6 (4)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
H III 15, 531/3 (7)
12%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 25, 56/7 (20)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 5, 773 (36)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H I 1, 135/6 (8)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
E 31806/7
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS XII 421/3 (37)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 15636 (111)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 567/8 (60)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IV 622 (1380)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H IV 2, 96/8 (23)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H II 2, 611 (767)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 101/2 (6)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
EÜS X 1583/4 (132)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H IV 1, 713/4 (2)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H III 23, 337/8 (47)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H IV 7, 254/5 (16)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 30, 83/4 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
EÜS VIII 1409 (127)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 575/6 (8)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
E 52265
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 1, 102/3 (156)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 65, 345/6 (18)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 15, 657/8 (77)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
H II 43, 405/6 (21)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VII 1859/60 (47)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 19, 587/8 (10)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 37959/62 (1)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 17, 535/6 (22)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 13/6 (3)
11%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
E 9339/42 (23)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 15, 577 (72)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E A 907/8 (9)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VII 1627 (157)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 292/3 (29)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 2, 455 (592)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 168 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E 2930/1 (26)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 22, 590 (15)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
ERA II 14, 255/7 (41)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 13, 46/7 (66)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EKmS 8° 1, 88/93 (59)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H, R 1, 195/6 (9)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H III 8, 803/4 (10)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 7, 38/9 (23)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
Veske kad., 83 (18)
10%
1875
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1198 (93)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 110, 227 (68)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
ERA II 57, 548 (21)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 41, 759 (1)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EÜS X 2037/8 (287)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 10634 (15)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 20, 150/1 (20)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H III 23, 408/10 (15)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 15, 799/800 (12)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS V 1066 (20)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 28, 469/70 (6)
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 1883/4 (73)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 433/4 (7)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 20, 79 (19)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 61733 (35)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 23, 649/50 (23)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H II 43, 705 (3)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H, Asper 24 (36)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15645/6 (123)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 297/8 (186)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 1564 (68)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 23, 297/8 (11)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 66, 439 (6)
10%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 1, 292 (434)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 27, 16/8 (5)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
H I 2, 37/8 (10)
10%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
ERA II 56, 355 (19)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 21, 719/20 (9)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
EÜS IV 2045 (72)
10%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
Leoke 1, 120 (2)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 34, 681 (360)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 30, 753/4 (2)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H II 26, 258 (4)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 66/8 (17)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan