ERA II 10, 665 (31)
25%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H III 27, 58/9 (16)
24%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
ERA II 131, 355/6 (89)
24%
1936
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Böckler, Leida
EÜS X 2708/9 (286)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 38, 449/50 (53)
23%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 10, 335 (57)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 59, 449/50 (2)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 5, 558/9 (11)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E, StK 8, 126 (3)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 51859/60 (1)
22%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E A 242/4 (10)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS IX 760/1 (95)
21%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 31, 18 (17)
20%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
AES, MT 3, 5 (14)
20%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H, Ostrov 215 (40)
20%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E, StK 2, 52/3 (58)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
Veske kad., 169 (23)
20%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 40484 (2)
20%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 611/6 (4)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
H II 50, 301/3 (2)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 28, 448/9 (3)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EÜS V 768/9 (10)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 20, 150/1 (20)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
ERA II 196, 626/7 (11)
19%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 125/7 (66)
19%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS V 1137/8 (174)
18%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 30, 352/3 (32)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS XI 390/1 (1)
18%
1914
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EKmS 8° 1, 397/9 (12)
18%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
E, StK 2, 71/4 (84)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 58, 789/90 (29)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS IV 1661/3 (163)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS XII 20 (13)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 6, 537 (1)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 116, 400 (19)
17%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 31806/7
17%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 51, 190/2 (4)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
EKmS 4° 1, 67/8 (93)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
Veske kad., 247 (93)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 49, 1040/4 (6)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 28, 384/5 (29)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
AES, MT 3, 19
16%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 92/5 (49)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS IV 1702/4 (201)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA I 4, 520/1 (10)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Leht, August
H, Mapp 377
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H III 28, 384/5 (16)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 233/5 (216)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 16928 (12)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 26, 960 (4)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H II 53, 583/5 (34)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA I 2, 71 (13)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 49, 532/4 (12)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
E 39936/40
14%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 20, 263/4 (10)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 20, 266/7 (2)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H, R 7, 30/2 (16)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 105, 208 (2)
14%
1935
Läänemaa — Martna
Laason, Elviine
ERA II 73, 558/62 (3)
14%
1934
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 131, 296/7 (2)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
H III 21, 251/3 (7)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E A 320/2 (8)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA I 6, 349 (10)
14%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
ERA II 11, 115/6 (2)
14%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala
Trimm, G.
H II 26, 211/3 (7)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
H II 50, 484/7 (13)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 5, 766 (15)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 5/7 (8)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 141, 93/6 (18)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 22679/80 (2)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKmS 4° 1, 622/4 (6)
13%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H II 43, 489/91 (1)
13%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EÜS IV 1648/9 (127)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 3, 315/6 (6)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 101, 214/5 (8)
13%
1935
Tartumaa — Kambja
Köösel, Eduard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 15/8 (15)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Mapp 371/2
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 49, 960/1 (10)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H IV 3, 576/9 (5)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS V 894/6 (161)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 147, 518 (3)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS IV 1821/3 (323)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 11, 725 (2)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Puulbert, Lydia
ERA II 6, 141 (2)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 43, 405/6 (21)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 49, 948/50 (2)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
EKmS 4° 3, 415/7 (4)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 27, 91/2 (13)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
ERA II 256, 28/9 (27)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Saar, Theodor
EÜS VII 2666/7 (40)
12%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 41, 78/9 (11)
12%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 42, 542/3 (11)
12%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
H II 29, 133/4 (3)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 2, 471/2 (619)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 100, 350/1 (5)
12%
1935
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sild, Vald.
Veske 2, 315/8 (4)
12%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
EÜS IX 460/3 (82)
12%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 80409/13 (2)
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Vingissar, V.
ERA II 100, 396/7 (5)
12%
1935
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Sastok, J.
H II 1, 141 (200)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 40136/7 (7)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 141, 349/51 (12)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 2, 219/20 (35)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 49, 682/4 (13)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 8348/9
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKmS 4° 5, 773 (36)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
EÜS VII 1976 (186)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 52/4 (10)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H I 2, 220/1 (37)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS III 629/30 (96)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 12, 414 (27)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 120, 535/6 (24)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 671/2 (243)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 292, 21/5 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H II 56, 313 (10)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 1, 323 (484)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 57, 620/2 (3)
11%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 1, 61 (72)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 4, 553/7 (6)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
E 6770 (23)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 4° 4, 478/9 (50)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H III 2, 347/8 (4)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 40, 239/41 (2)
11%
1913
Viljandimaa — Helme
Leinbock, Ferdinand
E 52009/10
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 12, 399 (16)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 38, 464/5 (62)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
Veske kad., 151 (67)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
EÜS VII 2676/7 (3)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 21, 124/6 (55)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 82, 682 (30)
11%
1934
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
H II 11, 709/10 (9)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 52100 (1)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 465/7 (151)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 2, 394 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
H II 34, 71/73 (85)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H, Jagomann 166/7 (35)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
ERA II 177, 361/2 (8)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
H III 8, 783/5 (12)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 4, 471/2 (36)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EKmS 8° 1, 755/6 (2)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
EÜS V 661/2 (97)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
Leoke 5, 95/6 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 122/5 (65)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H IV 5, 601/4 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 26, 163 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H II 11, 299/300 (70)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS IV 162 (172)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Mamberg, Joh.
H II 57, 528/9 (5)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 11, 300/1 (71)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERM 25, 14/5
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 56, 567 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
E 11880/1 (1)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 826/8 (162)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 27, 93/5 (14)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H III 25, 782/4
10%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 37, 805/6 (7)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 7, 548/50 (13)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H II 11, 481/2 (14)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H, R 6, 571/2 (2)
10%
1884
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Laar, Tõnis
H I 2, 407 (17)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
E 57190/3
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
H II 27, 296 (6)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 31, 410/1 (29)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 24, 905/6 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 111/3 (44)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS X 2564/5 (17)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 25/7 (24)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 22, 594/6 (2)
10%
1894
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Jaakson, A. J.
H II 9, 338/9 (11)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 49, 673/5 (8)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 31, 83/5 (5)
10%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
EÜS VII 2529/30 (519)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 55, 683/5 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 774 (13)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 20, 120 (110)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
ERA II 10, 713 (10)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu