H II 55, 693/4 (10)
34%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 44/5 (19)
25%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Ostrov 177 (79)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 594/6 (12)
24%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 26, 1103/4 (5)
22%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E 24033 (5)
21%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H III 28, 455/6 (1)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 29, 155 (3)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
EKmS 8° 2, 607/9 (19)
20%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS VI 1445 (126)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 49, 1046/7 (10)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E A 1031/3 (7)
19%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
EÜS VII 2463 (407)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 10266
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 106 (75)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 167 (261)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 8353 (11)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 526/7 (13)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 3, 710 (1)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E, StK 2, 42 (46)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 26, 1098 (10)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 26, 543/4 (5)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
H II 58, 374 (22)
15%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1196/7 (91)
15%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E A 855/6 (3)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 41, 726 (2)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 31754/6 (3)
15%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H III 23, 785/6
15%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E 18867/8 (5)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H II 11, 57/8 (1)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H III 7, 100/2 (58)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 12, 104/5 (6)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 56428 (64)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
E 31717/9 (4)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS IV 1679/80 (178)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 175/7 (105)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Ostrov 58 (61)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 242 (9)
14%
1875
None
Grenzstein, T.
E 6654 (4)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
Veske 2, 188
13%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS XII 515/7 (82)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 238, 249/50 (1)
13%
1939
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Tamla, August
EÜS V 1113 (123)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 57202
13%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Mauer, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 34/5 (32)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKS 31, 21
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 28, 583 (7)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 21, 546 (2)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
Leoke 1, 40 (4)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 21, 291 (7)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS II 686/8 (186)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Rakvere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 7, 437 (88)
12%
1928
None
None
Leoke 1, 156/7 (2)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IV 1791 (290)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 210, 530 (7)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H II 9, 841 (123)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VIII 637/8 (182)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 651 (1)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
E, StK 15, 89/90 (67)
11%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H I 2, 423 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 253, 202/3 (21)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Davel, Evi
ERA II 6, 173/4 (10)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 41, 912/3 (4)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E, StK 5, 21 (5)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 25, 1149/50 (7)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Jõgevest, J.
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (14)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 26964/5 (4)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
ERM 146, 25 (9)
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tomp, Karl
ERA II 111, 653 (1)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusvall, Eliine
E 58673/5
11%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H I 5, 427 (3)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
TEM 12, 7
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
E 18863/4
11%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
E 11946 (3)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS III 590/2 (53)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
Leoke 5, 107/8 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 66, 326 (246)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
TEM 11, 2 (3)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 1, 476 (638)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 746/7 (11)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
H, Ostrov 130/1 (6)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 169/70 (181)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 11, 624 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 11, 23/4 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
E, StK 8, 323/4 (4)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 39975 (10)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERM 150, 59 (15)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
E 40484 (1)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 301 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 74, 423 (10)
10%
1904
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VII 1950/1 (164)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 53, 575 (24)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 8, 200 (2)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 50, 737 (6)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 47, 548 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 891/2 (5)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats