H III 14, 840/1 (15)
34%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
EÜS II 436/7 (172)
32%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 9098 (16)
32%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 629/30 (9)
31%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 5, 524 (2)
30%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E 71463 (2)
30%
1930
Tartumaa — Kambja
Peterson, Karl
ERA II 141, 309 (7)
29%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 586/7 (6)
28%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS V 936/7 (202)
28%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 36 (5)
28%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 220/1 (203)
28%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 5, 442 (1)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H, Peet 283/4 (289)
26%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 6653 (2)
25%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 41, 728 (6)
25%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 54, 625 (2)
25%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E A 853 (1)
24%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 49, 900 (6)
24%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 7, 305 (5)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS V 1129 (160)
23%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 168 (96)
23%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 74, 238/9 (11)
23%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 26, 137 (3)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 316/7 (13)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 7, 951/2 (7)
23%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 40075 (2)
22%
1900
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 26, 980/1 (15)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 51863 (4)
21%
1920
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H IV 3, 597 (23)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 271, 216 (21)
21%
1939
Tartumaa — Puhja
Puidak, V.
E 64147/8
21%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H I 2, 72 (27)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 58, 761/2 (10)
20%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
E A 289/90 (47)
20%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 43, 400/1 (15)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 59268 (7)
19%
1927
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Särev, Hilda
H II 11, 731 (8)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 58, 808 (75)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H, Ostrov 178/9 (82)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 53390/1 (7)
19%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
H IV 9, 639/40 (1)
19%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tomberg, Ed.
H, Peet 28/9 (24)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 49, 1045 (8)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E 45801
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS IV 1632 (103)
18%
1907
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, R 1, 170 (10)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H I 3, 49 (29)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H, Jõgever 2, 103/4 (695)
18%
0
None
Jaanus, J. M.
ERA II 6, 546/8 (4)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 4, 613 (11)
18%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
ERA II 7, 410/1 (38)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 21, 104 (27)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 228/9 (103)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 11, 225 (1)
17%
1928
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnson, Helene
H II 15, 453 (43)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 9, 133/4 (1)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
Leoke 3, 245
17%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 50, 268/9 (2)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
H I 2, 213 (6)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E, StK 5, 38 (2)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS IX 1004 (94)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 141, 402/3 (1)
16%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 47, 144 (12)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 24038 (12)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EKS 50, 131/2 (93)
16%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 26, 338/9 (46)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 30, 345 (23)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 147, 69 (14)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 25, 678 (8)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
ERA II 141, 225/6 (1)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 2, 20 (4)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 30, 43 (10)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1063/4 (62)
16%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 59915
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Lellep, Ally
Leoke 1, 31 (12)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 371/2 (8)
15%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 16, 519 (8)
15%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
H II 33, 540 (8)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS VIII 70/1 (11)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H III 6, 944 (7)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H IV 1, 856/7 (17)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
E 8870/1 (84)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H IV 2, 539/40 (22)
15%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 256/7 (160)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E, StK 1, 27/28 (51)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 7638/9 (4)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
E, StK 5, 38/9 (3)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 16832 (28)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 26, 257/8 (3)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKmS 4° 5, 505 (492)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 17, 402 (70)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 9, 161 (4)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E, StK 3, 33 (9)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 43, 633 (26)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 14, 26/7
14%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
E 19926 (5)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
ERA II 159, 621/2 (1)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H I 2, 20 (5)
14%
1884
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Hendrek; Tilk, Jaan
EÜS VIII 415/6 (143)
14%
1911
Läänemaa; Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H IV 1, 318/9 (5)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 8855/6 (68)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 12918 (13)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 39926
14%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IX 984 (62)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 345/6 (22)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H, Gr. Qu. 144 (12)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Gr. Qu. 184 (72)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS IX 325/6 (84)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
E 7066 (7)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H III 12, 663/4 (13)
13%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 159, 369/70 (14)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H, Peet 250 (254)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 5, 499 (1)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E, StK 5, 29 (1)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VII 2401/2 (263)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
Leske 3, 180 (7)
13%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 19, 893/4 (2)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
EKS 39, 3/4 (3)
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
EÜS IX 863 (31b)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 193 (39)
13%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 50, 476 (7)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 257 (2)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 17, 350 (231)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 18, 227 (3)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
E 22216/7 (4)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 56, 420/1 (11)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
H III 7, 519/20 (6)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 15932/3 (6)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
E 15578 (48)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 1, 75 (67)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 21, 112/3 (37)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 4, 366 (7)
12%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 38, 236 (5)
12%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 19149
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Audru
Niemann, Reinhold
H II 55, 452/3 (43)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H III 12, 713 (8)
12%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
H II 35, 202/3 (119)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 44, 279/80 (13)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 55, 547/8 (30)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
EÜS X 1645/6 (222)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 15, 265/6 (44)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 24039 (14)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 15, 483/4 (94)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 51628 (5)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
H II 27, 539 (5)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EKS 1, 10
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H, Põlva 1, 43/4 (16)
12%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva; Hurt, Johan (Johann); Hurt, Joosep
E 7752/3 (9)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 9, 546/7 (27)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E, StK 19, 83 (73)
11%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS XI 1205 (24)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKS 1, 16
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EKmS 4° 2, 762 (56)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 15104 (7)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 21, 359/60 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 40750
11%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 21, 208/10 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS V 678 (118)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 367/8 (58)
11%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 21, 922/3 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H, Peet 24/6 (19)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 29, 316 (20)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EÜS V 864/5 (127)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 66, 550 (52)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EKmS 8° 1, 439 (18)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
EÜS IX 943/4 (5)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 66087/8 (21)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Serm, Ellen
H III 7, 129 (14)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 4651 (19)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 15, 707 (13)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 10, 366 (98a)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS XI 1265/6 (129)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E A 1065
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H IV 4, 140 (2)
11%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
E, StK 14, 172 (3)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 40, 624 (5)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E, StK 17, 130 (54)
11%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H III 23, 299/300 (12)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 17167 (2)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
EÜS IX 439/40 (51)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 85057/8 (3)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
EÜS X 1594 (143)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
AES, MT 163, 1/3 (1)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
EÜS VII 2150 (344)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 55, 288/9 (12)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (86)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 153, 504 (1)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 71, 613/4 (2)
10%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
TEM 1, 21
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 2, 460/1 (602)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2443/4 (26)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 111/4 (81)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA I 3, 353 (11)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 159, 340/1 (12)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E A 103 (14)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E, StK 5, 37 (7 (1))
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VII 299/300 (51)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA I 3, 655 (26)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
ERA II 139, 17/8 (7)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H II 58, 771 (1)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 4, 129/31
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
EÜS VII 2332/3 (130)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 18, 374 (21)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 9, 374/5 (6)
10%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 13/4 (12)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS X 2086/7 (368)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 695 (61)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel