EKS 31, 55 (3)
43%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EKS 31, 2 (3)
41%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKS 31, 44/5 (13)
36%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
E 40489 (11)
34%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 316/8 (11)
34%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 239/40 (1)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 14, 770/1 (22)
29%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 58, 781/2 (14)
28%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 40335/6
28%
1900
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H III 7, 563 (12)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H III 12, 582/3 (9)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tannenthal, Jakob
H IV 3, 708 (8)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 43, 319/22 (11)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
EÜS IV 1810 (311)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 15, 537 (14)
24%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
H II 49, 907/9 (17)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 26, 285/6 (3)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H IV 9, 588/9 (13)
22%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA I 5, 51 (19)
21%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E 20355/7 (2)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
ERA II 141, 310/1 (9)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 50612/3 (9)
21%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E 51464 (71)
21%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 33, 545/6 (21)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H I 1, 313 (14)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H II 50, 100 (2)
20%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E, StK 41, 35/6 (17)
20%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H I 7, 256 (28)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
Leoke 5, 127/8 (21)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 590/3 (10)
20%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 54735/7
19%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
ERA II 292, 86/8 (30)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EÜS VII 316 (72)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 66, 750/2 (6)
18%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sööt, Christian
ERA II 111, 515/6 (41)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
H III 11, 140/1 (2)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
E 55940/3 (3)
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 89 (65)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1811/2 (31)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 478 (18)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
ERM 154, 15 (7)
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS XII 365/9 (25)
16%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H, R 7, 41/2 (26)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 46, 702 (7)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERM 5, 34
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 51447 (39)
15%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 34, 666/7 (342)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 2, 43 (1)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 63371/3 (1)
15%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H I 2, 283 (8)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 15, 40 (4)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 34, 202/3 (76)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 56, 403/4 (88)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Peet 176/7 (185)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 44155/6 (45)
15%
1903
Saaremaa — Pöide; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS IV 1564 (21)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 166/7 (147)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 277/80 (172)
14%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 2, 99 (149)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 30, 593/5 (2)
14%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Linde, Bernhard
Veske 4, 372/3 (12)
14%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 4, 585 (65)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 11024/5
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H, Peet 312/4 (316)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 38, 411 (77)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 82, 521/2 (34)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Nõo
Viilup, Endla
EKmS 4° 3, 612 (14)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
AES, MT 163, 10/12 (6)
12%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
H IV 6, 308/9 (19)
12%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 26, 1104/5 (6)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 15, 64/5 (16)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
E 45733/4 (42)
12%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
Veske 3, 482/3 (3)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Puhja
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1617/8 (132)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 141, 66 (17)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 10, 45 (6)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
EÜS V 1226/7 (13)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E A 617/8 (3)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
TEM 11, 5 (14)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
E 8832/3 (47)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS IX 716/8 (30)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 172, 519/20 (47)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Linkrus, Ülo
H II 4, 655 (19)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS VIII 72 (13)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
ERM 133, 11 (2)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
ERA II 141, 23 (12)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS III 598/9 (60)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VII 688 (66)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VIII 645 (197)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 7, 438 (94)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 34, 107 (116)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 26, 488 (9)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 20, 247 (24)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans