ERM 150, 45/7 (8)
42%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
E 56433 (68)
41%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H I 2, 33/4 (3)
36%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
EÜS IX 525/7 (24)
36%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS XII 353 (20)
32%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS XII 327/9 (16)
31%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EKS 31, 50
31%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 63/4 (54)
30%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 54730/3
29%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 46/8 (21)
28%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 26, 1101/2 (1)
28%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 49, 1048/50 (12)
26%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E 40487/8 (8)
26%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E A 717/20
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H, R 7, 51/2 (35)
26%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H, Peet 98/9 (106)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 761/2 (3)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 50, 311/3 (8)
25%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 369/71 (9)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa
Vannik, T.
EKS 31, 16 (27)
24%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H III 3, 475/6 (12)
24%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
EÜS III 595/7 (57)
24%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 59, 635/7 (6)
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS III 566/9 (32)
22%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H I 2, 231 (92)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 44157 (46)
22%
1903
Saaremaa — Pöide; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EKmS 8° 2, 545 (4)
22%
1876
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kerg, Johannes
E, StK 35, 111 (2)
21%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA I 2, 67/8 (7)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H III 7, 823/6 (12)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
E 51434/5 (21)
20%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 30, 351/2 (30)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 59, 623/5 (1)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 55, 724/5 (6)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 9, 163 (17)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS II 439/40 (176)
17%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 7, 803/4, 801 (2)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 21/2 (20)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 14, 741/3 (11)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 26, 911/2 (5)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H II 13, 647/8 (34)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
Leoke 1, 234
13%
1875
Võrumaa — Karula
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 255, 312/3 (13)
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
H III 2, 308 (3)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 35, 94/5 (56)
11%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H IV 3, 664 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
ERA II 123, 331/2 (2)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 2, 608 (762)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 59, 668 (2)
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 49, 977 (26)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H I 2, 192/3 (13)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 2045 (299)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1736 (309)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS XII 339/51 (19)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes