ERA II 210, 43/4 (6)
26%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 258 (245)
26%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 59, 625/6 (2)
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 55, 724/5 (6)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 21, 248/9 (5)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 26, 987/8 (24)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H IV 3, 713 (6)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H I 2, 193 (16)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 259 (246)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 70562 (1)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
H II 43, 316/7 (9)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H I 2, 297/8 (8)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EÜS II 1030/1 (12)
16%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 59, 727 (5)
16%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
E 51450 (43)
15%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EKS 31, 10/1 (18)
15%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H III 15, 143/4 (1)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 508 (17)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H, R 7, 57/8 (39)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 21/2 (20)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 232/3 (214)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 14/6 (8)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS III 581/2 (44)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 25, 297 (4)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 141, 312/3 (13)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 56325/7 (11)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H, Ostrov 210/1 (31)
12%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H, Asper 71/2 (18b)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 51451
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (16)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 9, 561/2 (40)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E A 1033/4 (9)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H II 15, 636 (30)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 2, 35 (5)
11%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H I 2, 92 (27)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans; Soosar, Jaan
H II 66, 219 (122)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 50, 326/7 (18)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 143/5 (116)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 28, 390 (56)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 43, 501 (11)
11%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H II 54, 800 (13)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Peet 228/30 (230)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 40492 (19)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 25929 (27)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 2, 283 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H I 1, 233/4 (103)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS III 572/3 (39)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 249, 305/6 (4)
10%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Sõber, Valter
ERA II 158, 398 (12)
10%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
ERA II 260, 422/3 (23)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H III 7, 875/8 (1)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton