E 39916/9 (2)
49%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 811/4 (6)
48%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 50, 467/9 (1)
48%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 40/2 (4)
42%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 7, 885/6 (1)
41%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 221/3 (204)
38%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKS 31, 58/9 (10)
38%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H III 7, 365/7 (7)
37%
1889
Viljandimaa
Vannik, T.
H II 43, 690/1 (3)
37%
1892
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H, Ostrov 48/9 (45)
37%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske kad., 161/2 (133)
35%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
H II 68, 455/7 (10)
35%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
E 51465 (75)
35%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 66, 761/3 (9)
34%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 5, 362/4 (6)
32%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H IV 4, 426/30 (3)
32%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H, R 6, 729/31 (16)
31%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EKmS 4° 2, 402/4 (112)
31%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 141, 90/1 (14)
30%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 59/61 (52)
30%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS IV 1643/4 (121)
30%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 16827/8 (10)
29%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H, R 1, 159/60 (11)
29%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peterson, Jüri
H II 11, 880 (6)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
H II 2, 139/41 (233)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 5, 45/6 (75)
29%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 1, 166, 163 (16)
29%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
E, StK 5, 24/5 (3 (1))
28%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H IV 2, 21/2 (24)
28%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E, StK 5, 26/7 (2)
27%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 51427 (11)
27%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 20, 664/5 (30)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 9, 199/200 (1)
27%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
E 7008/10 (37)
27%
1893
Pärnumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Karu, Jaan
H, Peet 17/22 (17)
26%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 5, 680/1 (4)
26%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H, R 4, 87 (7)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
EÜS VIII 1805/7 (22)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 68/9 (14)
25%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H III 8, 16 (10)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H III 23, 816/8 (5)
24%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 10, 173/4 (196)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 1, 310 (12)
24%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H II 38, 130 (5)
24%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 56, 23/4 (15)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VIII 765/6 (374)
22%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 52073
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 642/3 (72)
22%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 2, 226 (332)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 658 (11)
22%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H III 2, 22/3 (8)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 9, 745/6 (11)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 7, 832/6 (4)
21%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
E 7911/2 (43)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 8, 757/8 (6)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 5, 369/71 (2)
21%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VI 1636/7 (80)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 13927/9 (33)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H II 13, 518/20 (26)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
ERA II 11, 746/8 (8)
20%
1929
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Puulbert, Lydia
H II 45, 444/5 (19)
20%
1891
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 21, 95 (16)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 270/2 (6)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H II 21, 299/300 (19)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 155/7 (86)
19%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 10557 (2)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 16703 (2)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
Veske kad., 209/10 (39)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2374 (196)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 1, 390/4 (548)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 24, 571/3 (18)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 46, 321/2 (22)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 34, 485/8 (59)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 41, 30/5 (16)
17%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 11, 633/4 (31)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS II 491/6 (2)
17%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 85, 431/7 (1)
17%
1934
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 32, 467/9 (2)
17%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
EÜS IX 622/7 (27)
17%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E 58668/72
17%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 584/6 (5)
17%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 11, 327/8 (92)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 43530/2 (4)
16%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
H II 30, 220 (13)
16%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
H II 47, 93/4 (38)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 326/7 (35)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 15, 144/5 (2)
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 21, 45/8 (5)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 35, 341 (198)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Verliin, J.
H II 37, 346/7 (13)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
Veske kad., 185/6 (9)
15%
1883
Virumaa — Haljala
Reiska, A.
E 51751/4 (6)
15%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H I 5, 253/4 (7)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Suidt, R.
E 8735/8 (25)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
E 9494 (1)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Vahe, Friedrich Wilhelm
H II 20, 94/5 (56)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
Leoke 5, 104/7 (9)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H, Mapp 225/7 (9)
14%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
H II 25, 1163/6 (3)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Härg, Hans
H III 17, 506/7 (160)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 123, 312 (17)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H, R 1, 191 (4)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E 24611/2 (2)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 43, 437/41 (1)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
H II 43, 173/5 (17)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
EÜS VIII 1866/70 (99)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 40, 759/62 (40)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H III 10, 31 (9)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H, Peet 276/8 (280)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 16, 23 (24)
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
Veske kad., 5 (56)
13%
1875
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 24, 706/7 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Peet 341/4 (340)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E A 222/1 (16)
13%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
H III 7, 59 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 85, 239 (20)
13%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
H III 8, 107/9 (1)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 40, 793 (2)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 161, 195/200 (4)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERM 2, 1793/4 (8)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
E 58795/6 (9)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
ERA II 161, 330/7 (18)
12%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 6, 891/4 (82)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 56, 572 (10)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H II 29, 500/4 (45)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
H II 1, 480/3 (642)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 642/3 (11)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Juurikas, Tõnis
H II 6, 15/7 (22)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EÜS IV 1755/7 (264)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERM 5, 57/8 (4)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E A 991/3 (3)
11%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sahlström, K.
E 84411/2 (13)
11%
1933
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lübek, Adele
EÜS V 437/8 (126)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 182/5 (50)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
H IV 6, 215/20 (46)
11%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
ERA II 261, 29/31 (16)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
ERA I 4, 321/3 (2)
10%
1932
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
EÜS II 655/8 (152)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS II 978/9 (132)
10%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H II 33, 107/10 (74)
10%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS IV 1812/3 (313)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 30, 69 (15)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
H II 1, 325/8 (486)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kase 21/a (53)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
EKmS 8° 2, 453/7 (20)
10%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H II 5, 62/5 (43)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep