H II 30, 338/9 (13)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 76/7 (40)
21%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E A 1034/6 (10)
20%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H III 28, 450/3 (4)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 624/7 (8)
17%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 154 (130)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 1, 559/60 (1)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 51/3 (47)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 2015/6 (231)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 156 (96)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 4, 271/2 (2)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 120, 180 (47)
14%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKS 19, 39 (45)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 9, 247/8 (39)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 26, 203/5 (3)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
E 5187 (8)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H III 18, 350 (2)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 310 (8)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 26851/2
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
H I 2, 197/8 (32)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VIII 814 (445)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 23, 853 (1)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
EÜS VIII 1474 (69)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 153, 122 (38)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS IX 751 (80b)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 71457/8 (3)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Nõu, Vladimir
H III 31, 392 (13)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H I 2, 190 (4)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 2301 (122)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 1, 17
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 9, 694/5 (81)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 16, 802/3 (6)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS X 1919 (101)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 40491 (16)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 7, 218 (2)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kuldkepp, Jüri
EKS 31, 55/6 (6)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 13, 131 (24)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 207, 612 (81)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 50, 323 (15)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 29 (38)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E, StK 37, 185/6 (32)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 12, 205 (58)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2903 (74)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
Veske 2, 209
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 299, 397 (132)
11%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 2, 388/9 (8)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA I 3, 601 (14)
11%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 35981/2 (26)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 141, 448/9 (8)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 8, 809/10 (19)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 2, 246/7 (4)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 28, 467/9 (5)
11%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 332 (10)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H III 7, 45 (10)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 40134/5 (2)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 23, 752/3
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
ERA II 153, 346 (34)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 52004
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 1700/2 (276)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 56, 303/6 (5)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 43, 805/8 (39)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 7, 423 (11)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
EÜS VIII 1755 (133)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 706/7 (158)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERM 21, 33 (46)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 55936/40 (2)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
H II 13, 551 (60)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
E 42825 (23)
10%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
EÜS X 1596/7 (146)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 40, 857 (21)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 10, 78 (72)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 12, 514/5 (9)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena