EKmS 4° 2, 616 (9)
43%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 548 (9)
42%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 43, 409 (29)
40%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 50, 33/4 (6)
39%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
E A 201 (9)
37%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H III 21, 243/4 (1)
35%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
ERA II 123, 332/3 (3)
32%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 123, 383 (4)
31%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS IX 232 (11)
31%
1874
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Peet 384/5 (396)
27%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 12/4 (3)
26%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 141, 245/6 (6)
23%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IX 1094 (8)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IV 1630 (100)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 15443
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 1, 234 (341)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1008/9 (12)
22%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS IV 1638 (112)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 249 (2)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
EÜS II 417 (152)
21%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 123, 384 (1)
21%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 60, 51 (9)
21%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 2, 218/9 (31)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 51447/8 (40)
19%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 206, 599 (16)
19%
1939
None
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H I 1, 226 (86)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 8, 15 (7)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H, R 4, 85 (3)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H II 20, 666 (33)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS VIII 1035 (30)
17%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 51465 (74)
16%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EKmS 4° 4, 470
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 84/5 (44)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS IV 1650 (128)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 141, 365/6 (22)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 7010/1 (38)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Karu, Jaan
E 18356
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS II 65 (35)
14%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS VII 2694/5 (21)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 21, 113/4 (38)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 963 (31)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 865 (6)
13%
1886
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan
EÜS V 707/8 (158c)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 72 (28)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 14703/4
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 491 (35)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 50, 323/5 (16)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 40491/2 (17)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 25, 935/6 (2)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik, Kata
H IV 1, 347/8 (4)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H III 5, 629/30 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 24, 866/7 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitska, J.
EÜS V 717/8 (176)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKS 40, 9/10 (1)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS III 593/4 (55)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EKmS 4° 2, 362/3 (75)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS V 1099/1100 (88)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 17, 723/5 (2)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 23, 199/200 (18)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 7, 19 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 11, 337 (105)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 324 (137)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar