H, Mapp 369/70 (5)
32%
1879
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H, R 7, 47/8 (31)
30%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H, Peet 302/3 (306)
24%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 7, 256 (28)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 44155/6 (45)
23%
1903
Saaremaa — Pöide; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 277/80 (172)
23%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 4° 3, 608 (4)
22%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 43, 319/22 (11)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
E 54735/7
22%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
EKmS 8° 2, 590/3 (10)
21%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS III 598/9 (60)
21%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 50, 409/10 (10)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 49, 907/9 (17)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, Peet 7/8 (7)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 51464 (71)
19%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS V 1136/7 (173)
19%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 30, 337/8 (12)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 40501/2 (42)
19%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 55940/3 (3)
18%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 166/7 (147)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H II 26, 1056 (15)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 66, 750/2 (6)
17%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sööt, Christian
H II 30, 92 (10)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
E 20355/7 (2)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 58, 782 (15)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H I 2, 239/40 (1)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H, Peet 312/4 (316)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS XII 365/9 (25)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 13397/8 (3)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EÜS IX 657/8 (53)
13%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
EKmS 8° 2, 535/6 (7)
13%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H II 51, 18 (10)
13%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 4, 603 (82)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 57, 619 (1)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Marie
H III 28, 902/4 (2)
12%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
H I 1, 189 (16)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E, StK 26, 13 (16)
12%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
EÜS V 666 (103)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E A 519/21 (8)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
ERA II 292, 86/8 (30)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 1026/7 (23)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 9, 179/80 (19)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 20, 248/9 (26)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 47, 254 (5)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 145/6 (4)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 66, 147/9 (50)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 55, 725/6 (7)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VII 1564/5 (69)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 21, 78/80 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 31, 44/5 (13)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August