H III 21, 261/2 (3)
45%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H I 2, 290 (13)
42%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 41, 233/5 (17)
36%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
H III 9, 527 (2)
35%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E 56424 (59)
34%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
ERM 150, 31/3 (4)
34%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
EKmS 4° 4, 703/4 (3)
33%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 35, 540/1 (337)
33%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
E, StK 34, 219/20 (11)
32%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VIII 222/3 (7)
30%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 28, 249 (1)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H II 26, 971/2 (5)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 21, 232/3 (3)
25%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
H III 8, 114 (6)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EÜS V 1071/2 (32)
24%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 44, 101 (7)
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H I 2, 233 (99)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 28, 56 (3)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
ERA II 29, 289 (7)
23%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 10702/3
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H II 43, 479/80 (19)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 29, 291 (7)
22%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 43, 777 (2)
21%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 2, 194 (18)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H III 8, 93/5 (4)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 27, 85 (5)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EÜS IX 1140 (96)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 15574 (39)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 30, 177/8 (1)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H II 59, 728/9 (10)
19%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
H II 51, 78/9 (3)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H II 15, 489 (103)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 28, 465/6 (2)
19%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 39977 (2)
19%
1900
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 28, 381 (14)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, Ostrov 36 (33)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 213/5 (132)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
Leoke 1, 187 (7)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 52067
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 720/2 (9)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 56, 369 (41)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 18, 10 (2)
17%
1889
Saaremaa
Küng, A.
H II 9, 197 (8)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 35209/10 (16)
17%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H III 25, 597 (3)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS VIII 718 (293)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 733 (19)
17%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 56, 489/90 (22)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 3, 118 (17)
17%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl)
EÜS X 2572 (31)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 374 (47)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
Veske 2, 303 (3)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 209/210 (3)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 18, 494 (59)
16%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H III 15, 626 (5)
16%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H II 28, 352 (27)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 56, 387 (63)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 135, 88/9 (18)
16%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
EÜS III 622 (88)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
TEM 1, 21a
16%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
ERM 150, 37/9 (6)
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 9, 370 (1)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H, R 4, 119/20 (1)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Akel, M.
H III 4, 351/2 (9)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EÜS X 1624/5 (191)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 8120/1 (4)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
E 56423 (58)
15%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 13, 507 (19)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H IV 3, 722/4 (2)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H IV 5, 621/2 (2)
15%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H III 8, 726/7 (2)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 1671/2 (247)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 31767/8 (11)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H III 9, 181 (24)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H I 3, 529/30 (12)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H III 25, 755 (1)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
E 35748/9 (5)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 141, 458 (22)
13%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 6846/7 (1)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 2, 281 (20)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 50, 30/2 (4)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
E 64986/7 (1)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Veske (Sander), Salme
EÜS X 603/4 (62)
13%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 50, 758 (39)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 13, 79/80 (23)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H I 1, 17 (4)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
ERA II 249, 509 (6)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
EÜS V 1078 (44)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 16375 (4)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
ERM 140, 6 (9)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
E 7670 (14)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E, StK 10a, 177 (105)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 78, 133/4 (86)
12%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 686 (10)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 34, 392/3 (146)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 68, 541/2 (7)
12%
1902
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
E 38990/2 (2)
12%
1899
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 46, 801 (8)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 10162
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H III 9, 257 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
H. F. K.
EKmS 4° 2, 244 (3)
12%
1872
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 147, 88 (40)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H III 18, 435/6 (2)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 4, 571 (48)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 8850/1 (64)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H, Ostrov 38/9 (36)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 70442 (32)
11%
1930
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tubin, Aino
EKmS 8° 2, 615/6 (3)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 34, 594 (218)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 201, 514
11%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Männik, Mihkel
E 71511/2 (6)
11%
1931
None
Kuusik, A. (August?)
ERA II 111, 293/4 (25)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Meimer, Helmi
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 314/5 (209)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 66, 485 (6)
11%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 53, 614/5 (71)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 2, 373 (86)
11%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl); Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 16, 24 (26)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H II 56, 563/4 (3)
11%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sööt, Karl Eduard
ERA II 152, 610/1 (108)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 51843/4 (3)
11%
1922
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Riimann, H.
H I 2, 513 (1)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H IV 8, 891/2 (10)
11%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 17, 496 (16)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H III 22, 403
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
H II 58, 807 (73)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 10, 354 (82)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 29, 496 (40)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
H III 14, 176 (5)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
H II 56, 252 (3)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VI 1160 (53)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS X 2181 (11)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 42232/3
11%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EKmS 8° 3, 209/10 (18)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EKS 48, 11/2 (4)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 8082 (64)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E, StK 13, 45/6 (65)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
EKmS 4° 1, 357 (26)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 29, 85 (6)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H IV 7, 262 (25)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS XI 237 (1)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
EÜS X 1936 (131)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 47 (5)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Neumann, H.
ERA II 122, 321 (1)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
Leoke 5, 80 (10)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 22, 417/8 (8)
10%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 14, 46 (63)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 83318 (6)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sermann, S.
EKmS 4° 3, 69/70 (11)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS X 797/8 (74)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 12036 (3)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kangur, Julius August
EKmS 4° 5, 768 (23)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H, Peet 88 (95)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E A 909 (13)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 22, 763/4 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H III 31, 388 (8)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 9970/1 (6)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)