ERA II 139, 30 (15)
42%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H II 16, 648 (15)
40%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
EÜS VII 2414/5 (293)
37%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 139, 29/30 (14)
35%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H II 43, 632 (22)
34%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 853/4 (2)
32%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H III 18, 317 (1)
31%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H I 7, 218 (3)
31%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kuldkepp, Jüri
ERA II 260, 409 (7)
31%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 121, 535 (1)
31%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Vahter, Anton
H III 21, 78/9 (2)
31%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 302, 51/2 (20)
30%
1942
None
None
H II 56, 418/9 (105)
30%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 17761 (6)
30%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS II 242 (266)
30%
1905
Tartumaa — Torma
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
H II 16, 801 (3)
30%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 11, 502/3 (4)
29%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
ERA II 254, 242 (11)
29%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H IV 3, 738/40 (3)
29%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E 26850
29%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
ERA II 127, 77 (4)
29%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E, StK 40, 72/3 (107)
29%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 141, 308 (6)
29%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 12, 818 (4)
29%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 56, 393 (73)
29%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E, StK 40, 47 (76)
28%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 605 (365)
28%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 28, 59 (22)
27%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H III 1, 536 (1)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
EÜS X 103 (23)
26%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 30/1 (23)
26%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 82 (23)
25%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E A 683 (3)
25%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 8, 761/2 (12)
25%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 4, 191 (1)
25%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 1, 226 (23)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA I 3, 642a (3)
24%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
H I 3, 530 (16)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
ERA II 123, 280 (31)
24%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS V 1570 (58)
24%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Ruut, Karl
H II 28, 456/7 (13)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 27, 88 (9)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 56, 353 (18)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 8, 856 (3)
23%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 24, 91/2 (1)
23%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 354 (1)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 52116
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 153, 121 (37)
22%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 27, 408 (9)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H III 8, 503/5 (5)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 71 (3)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Märks, Christian
H II 28, 657 (6)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 353/4 (10)
21%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
E 52124
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 47123 (12)
20%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS XII 483 (62)
20%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS V 1096 (82)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 153, 344/5 (23)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERM 5, 71 (23)
19%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ARS 1, 803 (1)
19%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Lepp, August
EÜS XII 547 (99)
19%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 28, 381 (16)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 86515/6 (8)
19%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 123, 338/9 (5)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
Leoke 4, 277
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 28, 795 (6)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
ERA II 123, 54 (48)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 50, 747/8 (21)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 6854/5 (6)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 125, 44/5 (4)
17%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
EÜS II 370 (99)
17%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Otepää
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VI 1762/3 (262)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 39, 195/6 (134)
17%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H II 26, 1058 (21)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
E, StK 40, 58/9 (91)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Gr. Qu. 368 (34)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 43, 803/4 (38)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 64956 (16)
16%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Reinman, A.
H I 1, 144 (13)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 56, 607 (2)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
E 51468
15%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS II 439 (175)
15%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 52152/3
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 59281 (2)
15%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 60, 49 (6)
15%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 9, 196 (5)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 7391/2
15%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 780/1 (8)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 48, 13 (5)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 4, 566 (36)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 9, 533 (10)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 30, 342/3 (19)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS VIII 1756 (135)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 29, 92 (14)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 28, 378 (7)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 123, 303 (7)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 53, 576 (27)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 17, 513/4 (170)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 13, 644 (23)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
AES, MT 43, 87
14%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 56570/1
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
EÜS XI 562 (31)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 172, 26/7 (10)
14%
1936
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 57, 435 (17)
13%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H II 2, 144 (239)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 35199 (4)
13%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
EÜS V 961/2 (228)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H IV 1, 140 (80)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 299, 400/1 (137)
13%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VI 1148 (30)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 51892
13%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
H III 8, 624/5 (2)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 74, 699 (27)
12%
1934
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lepik, Aleksander
ERA II 39, 231/2 (6)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E 52241
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 40, 434/5 (3)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 473/4 (16)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Wiedemann 1, 433/5
12%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
E 52053
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 793/5 (28)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Ostrov 129 (2)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 29, 74 (3)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 43, 496/7 (7)
12%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EÜS IV 1570 (34)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 21, 292 (11)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
ERA II 32, 75/7 (26)
11%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rebane, Hilda
H II 37, 577/8 (12)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 37, 100 (4)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERA II 17, 365 (246)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 17, 393 (7)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 9, 204 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
ERA II 58, 578/9 (9)
11%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 2, 197 (28)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 57957/8 (9)
11%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
E, StK 29, 4/5 (4)
11%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
H II 17, 63 (63)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 30, 193 (14)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H I 1, 76 (71)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 29, 281 (5)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 67, 12/3 (1699)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H IV 3, 683/4 (7)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 110, 670 (6)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
EÜS VI 1363 (6)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 6204/5
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E, StK 40, 46/7 (75)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 50, 527/8 (9)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
Leoke 1, 183 (1)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, Ostrov 299/300 (52)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 939 (205)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 563 (1256)
11%
0
None
Veske, Karl
H IV 7, 512/3 (14)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E, StK 37, 182 (26)
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 41, 595 (1)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
E A 371 (14)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
ERM 5, 52
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 834 (475)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 739 (62)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 141, 309 (6a)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKS 31, 28
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 28, 722/3 (10)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 46, 410 (2)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERM 154, 55 (25)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERA II 17, 204 (137)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H I 2, 337 (16)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H I 2, 292 (31)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EKS 47, 44 (63)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 57059 (4)
10%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
H II 65, 70 (42)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 49, 897/8 (3)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 29, 283 (5)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 31811
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E 31716/7 (3)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS IV 1545 (95)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 31753/4 (2)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E 8614/5 (12)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E, StK 30, 69 (59)
10%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 46, 939 (5)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 7388/9
10%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 25, 154 (12)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 23, 650/1 (24)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H II 46, 333/4 (33)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 7, 626/7 (10)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
H III 17, 174/5 (11)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 90, 247 (19)
10%
1935
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
E 54467
10%
1924
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
H II 6, 724/5 (65)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H III 8, 775/6 (2)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 40502 (43)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes