EÜS V 1110 (114)
77%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 57059 (4)
40%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
ERA II 299, 400/1 (137)
40%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 30, 193 (14)
40%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
E, StK 35, 61 (1)
37%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 283, 18 (5)
36%
1940
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
H III 1, 764 (10)
35%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
E 6204/5
34%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 74, 699 (27)
33%
1934
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lepik, Aleksander
H II 50, 71 (3)
33%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Märks, Christian
E 24409/10 (8)
33%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E, StK 40, 58/9 (91)
32%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 84, 157 (17)
32%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Sepp, S.
ERA II 110, 670 (6)
32%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 50, 527/8 (9)
31%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
Leoke 1, 183 (1)
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 784/5 (55)
30%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H I 7, 200/1
30%
1895
Virumaa; Harjumaa — Risti
Jung, Arthur
E 20167/8
30%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
E 59226/7 (25)
30%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 37, 577/8 (12)
29%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 29, 74 (3)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 141, 309 (6a)
29%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IX 739 (62)
28%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 54892/3
27%
1925
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Päss, Elmar
ERA II 10, 163/4 (5)
27%
1929
Pärnumaa — Tori; Tartumaa — Tartu
Oiderman, Erna
EÜS X 2371 (201)
27%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2302/3 (59)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 10, 359 (3)
26%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Potsep), Erna
EKS 31, 7 (13)
26%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 40, 434/5 (3)
26%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E, StK 30, 69 (59)
26%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H III 21, 342/3 (12)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
EÜS VI 578 (177)
25%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 39464 (1)
25%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 90, 247 (19)
25%
1935
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
EÜS I 1053 (54)
25%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E 54467
24%
1924
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
H I 3, 532 (12)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
ERA II 85, 161 (21)
24%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
EÜS VI 917 (10)
24%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 29, 311 (7)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 26, 1058 (21)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
ERA II 284, 192/3 (225)
23%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EÜS V 939 (205)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 116, 99/100 (32)
23%
1934
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vardja, E.
E 51468
23%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 3, 133/4 (2)
22%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 28, 722/3 (10)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
EÜS XI 562 (31)
22%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H I 4, 611 (11)
22%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H III 8, 354 (1)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 57957/8 (9)
22%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H III 15, 306 (6)
22%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
EÜS XII 547 (99)
22%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS IV 1570 (34)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 126, 550 (11)
20%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
H II 27, 223 (2)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 795 (6)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EKmS 8° 2, 683/4 (32)
20%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS XII 483 (62)
20%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E, StK 37, 100 (4)
19%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 50, 738/9 (8)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E, StK 29, 4/5 (4)
19%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
E 59281 (2)
19%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 56, 353 (18)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H IV 1, 140 (80)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 7391/2
18%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 780/1 (8)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 4, 23/4 (2)
18%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 3, 370 (5)
17%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS VII 1699/700 (272)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 43, 25/6 (29)
17%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
ERA II 73, 583 (11)
17%
1934
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 185, 154 (118)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 28, 381 (16)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 28, 456/7 (13)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA II 12, 490 (16)
17%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 166, 99/100 (41)
17%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
H II 27, 408 (9)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H I 8, 588 (2)
16%
1895
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
H II 28, 657 (6)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
E 4650 (17)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 136, 530/1 (16)
16%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Niilus, Leo
EÜS V 1096 (82)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 86, 131/3 (102)
16%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
AES, MT 36, 3/5
16%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Piiskopp, Alma
E, StK 9, 218/9 (86)
16%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
EÜS VII 2145 (334)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 43, 87
15%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 56, 418/9 (105)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VII 2688/9 (13)
15%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 504 (489)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS V 961/2 (228)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 82089/91 (1)
14%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Sark, Ilse
E 52124
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 61665/6 (8)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
ERA II 251, 25/6 (13)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 7, 54/5 (6)
14%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 195, 71/2 (1)
14%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 56, 393 (73)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 28, 59 (22)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
ERA II 17, 804/5
13%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H, Lank 109 (9)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H II 7, 694 (17)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 60, 49 (6)
13%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 25, 38/9 (6)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 856 (3)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 56, 292/3 (22)
13%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
AES, MT 49, 17/8 (7)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS IX 66 (55)
12%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 52116
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 7, 437 (90)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 303, 214/5 (13)
12%
1942
None
None
ERA I 4, 271/2 (3)
12%
0
None
None
H II 28, 378 (7)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, Ostrov 96/7 (36)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H III 8, 761/2 (12)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 2, 197 (4)
11%
1928
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tampere, Herbert
E, StK 10, 327/8 (110)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 5, 351/2 (7)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H IV 3, 840/1 (20)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
ERA II 195, 501/2 (17)
11%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 4, 566 (36)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 2, 378 (500)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 21, 375/6 (3)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
ERA II 73, 585 (11a)
10%
1934
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H III 9, 204 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H II 29, 92 (14)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS VIII 1711/2 (57)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 456 (9)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
H, Gr. Qu. 368 (34)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VI 916 (8)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E A 371 (14)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VIII 2080 (381)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl