H II 50, 246 (4)
48%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Riomar, J.
E 52181
47%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 402 (7)
46%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 120/1 (16)
41%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2398 (256)
40%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 10, 70 (4)
38%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
H II 26, 90 (45)
36%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
H IV 2, 29 (40)
31%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 1, 565 (740)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 137, 310/1 (13)
30%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 139, 463 (27)
30%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA I 3, 602 (28)
28%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VI 803 (68)
28%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1155 (135)
28%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 305 (14)
27%
1909
Tartumaa — Rannu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H I 10, 4 (11)
27%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 11069/70 (2)
27%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 78, 221/2 (35)
27%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 422 (192)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 32, 471 (3)
26%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
H, Ostrov 157 (49)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1263 (121)
25%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 30, 631 (3)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H III 8, 501 (2)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 19, 223/4 (j)
25%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E, StK 26, 7/8 (8)
24%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 36, 371 (42)
24%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 52152
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 27, 437 (37)
24%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 139, 31/2 (18)
24%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H II 56, 572 (10)
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
ERA II 17, 805
23%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 18163 (12)
23%
1894
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERA II 2, 259 (5)
23%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 3, 711 (68)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 65, 6 (25)
22%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H IV 8, 781 (18)
22%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H III 1, 445 (10)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H, Kase 34 (96)
21%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
ERA II 123, 76 (76)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda
E, StK 4, 15 (11)
21%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 864/5 (210)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 85, 363/4 (2)
21%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
H IV 3, 601/2 (28)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H III 28, 495 (1)
20%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 40690
20%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H III 28, 369/70 (3)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H III 9, 544 (22)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
ERA II 284, 199/200 (236)
20%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 44, 626 (84)
19%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 21, 132 (4)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
H II 66, 310/1 (228)
19%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 77218/9 (2)
19%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
H II 41, 389 (6)
19%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H III 9, 543 (21)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 38, 83 (3)
19%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 6, 571/2 (17)
19%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
TEM X, 14
18%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 5 (7)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1261 (46)
18%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 74, 337/8 (26)
18%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS 31, 55 (4)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EKmS 4° 5, 773 (35)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H II 29, 299 (8)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
E 43489 (4)
17%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 30, 515 (6)
17%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
E 26437 (31)
17%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 141 (18)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 6, 416 (68)
17%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 44, 228 (8)
17%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
H II 26, 1127/8 (5)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 190 (116)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Peet 368 (369)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 40, 106 (147)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 88/9 (10)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H III 12, 714 (10)
16%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
H IV 4, 313/4 (10)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
E 26556
16%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 59, 7 (6)
16%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kihu, Jaan
E 64442 (4)
16%
1929
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Masing, Frieda
H II 21, 578/9 (11)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H, Wiedemann 1, 431/2
16%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H II 30, 19 (13)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
Veske 2, 270 (7)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 9097 (14)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 627 (4)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 9, 43/4 (15)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 26, 319/21 (29)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 125, 493 (164)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Vaivara; Pärnumaa — Audru
Kraavik, Ludmilla
H II 35, 18/2 (105)
15%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 27, 152 (3)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
H II 56, 487 (16)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VII 2511 (484)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 51923
15%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
EKS 43, 13 (20)
15%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (85)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 294, 502 (12)
15%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
H II 24, 753/4 (8)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 1, 283 (418)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 132/3 (9)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H III 9, 749 (83)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EKS 47, 17
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 77, 393/4 (46)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 2, 5/6 (7)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
E 41354 (6)
14%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
E 43889
14%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H II 68, 663 (13)
14%
1904
Virumaa — Narva l.
Peedo, Jakob
H III 9, 701 (7)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 31130 (9)
14%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H II 26, 714 (3)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
ERA II 24, 345 (113)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 1249 (97)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
TEM X, 12/3
13%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
E, StK 26, 4 (4)
13%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 7, 693 (16)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 13, 126 (18)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKmS 4° 3, 407/8 (6)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA I 6, 133 (2)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Roos, Hilda
H III 5, 465 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
E 19925/6 (4)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
ERA II 147, 686/7 (33)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
E A 765 (7)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 7, 882 (4)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
E A 328/9 (14)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H, Põlva 1, 45 (18)
12%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva; Hurt, Johan (Johann); Hurt, Joosep
H, Gr. Qu. 364 (24)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS XII 95/7 (2)
12%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
H II 2, 564 (714)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 137 (6)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 59678/9
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
EKmS 4° 1, 16 (20)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E, StK 8, 125/6 (2)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 135, 83/4 (13)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H III 16, 326 (7)
12%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kambja
Kukkel, P.
H III 3, 304/5 (2)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
G. G.
E 59109 (6)
12%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Potsepp. Erna
ERA II 125, 336 (22)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
EÜS VI 1145 (26)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 6, 827/8 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
ARS 1, 819 (16)
11%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
EKmS 8° 1, 16/8 (6)
11%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 74, 228/30 (4)
11%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H II 15, 247/8 (16)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 15744/5 (286)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 54, 802/3 (17)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 52030/1
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 56, 608 (3)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
ERA II 1, 122 (1)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERM 45, 57
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
koguja teadmata
E 57193/5
10%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
H II 2, 91/2 (133)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 17, 849 (3)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 49, 493/4 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H II 41, 709/10 (2)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 1, 827 (2)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 2132/3 (439)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 36, 289 (468)
10%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 232/3 (15)
10%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 381/2 (110)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H, Mapp 1227 (4)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 360/1 (514)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 77218 (1)
10%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula