EÜS VII 1950/1 (164)
33%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 8, 323/4 (4)
25%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 66, 326 (246)
23%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, Ostrov 58 (61)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 200 (2)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 9, 841 (123)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 2463 (407)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 66, 162/3 (66)
19%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
AES, MT 49, 13/4 (4)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 18, 735/6 (7)
18%
1889
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Palk, Toomas
E 61658/60 (4)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 11, 734/6 (14)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 21, 213/4 (6)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS VIII 637/8 (182)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 624 (6)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VII 2346/8 (149)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 210, 530 (7)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
ERA II 157, 421 (27)
14%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
H, Ostrov 136/8 (14)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 24033 (5)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E, StK 5, 21 (5)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 135
14%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
EÜS VI 1445 (126)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Gr. Qu. 178 (57)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 111, 653 (1)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusvall, Eliine
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (14)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 27, 227 (1)
13%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
EÜS V 1113 (123)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 34, 117/8 (131)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VI 1242 (21)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
E, StK 2, 81/2 (91)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 37, 383/4 (54)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Ostrov 177 (79)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 53, 575 (24)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKmS 4° 1, 162 (250)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERM 14, 5/6
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
H II 10, 599/600 (355)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS IV 1791 (290)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 3, 275/6 (1)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS IX 1052/3 (165)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 143-144
10%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H I 2, 423 (3)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 15, 714/5 (27)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 66, 275/6 (190)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 11, 493 (62)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H, Ostrov 10 (8c)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 1, 130/1 (8)
10%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E, StK 15, 89/90 (67)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H II 11, 244/5 (4)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 10, 699 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 29, 155 (3)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS V 723/4 (186)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 5, 427 (3)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H IV 2, 41/2 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 58, 764 (14)
10%
1897
None
koguja teadmata