H, Ostrov 173 (74)
29%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52039/40
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 810/3 (20)
26%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 16, 429 (1)
22%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
EÜS VIII 873/4 (540)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 24, 716/7 (4)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 3, 32 (9)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EÜS VII 1915/7 (109)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1084/5 (58)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS IX 954/6 (18)
18%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 237/8 (12)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS IX 713/4 (26)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 102 (5)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 1, 539/40 (707)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1160/2 (25)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 539/40 (16)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 502/4 (3)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
E 38107/8 (1)
17%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
EÜS X 2910/1 (95)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 33, 541 (9)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H IV 1, 278 (8)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EKmS 4° 5, 822 (3)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E 52791/2 (90)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 1, 241/2 (353)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 284/5 (20)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 33561/2 (1)
15%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 13, 181/2 (3)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H I 4, 76 (44)
15%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 11, 483 (23)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EKmS 8° 1, 93/5 (60)
15%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 1, 493/4 (654)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 281/2 (45)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 44107/8 (19)
15%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS X 2098/9 (385)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 24/25 (22)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H IV 1, 678 (1)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 50, 434/5 (3)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 1, 138/39 (1)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VII 1869/72 (58)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 352/5 (80)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 27, 51 (10)
14%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
E, StK 40, 98 (136)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 242/3 (121)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 29, 156 (5)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 11, 708 (5)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EKmS 4° 4, 642 (20)
14%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EKS 36, 2/3 (2)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
AES, MT 43, 70/1
14%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS VI 1674/6 (123)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 25, 53/4 (18)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2742/4 (346)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1834/5 (64)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 490 (50)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H I 7, 304 (1)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Everth, J. W.; Suurkask, Anton
H II 33, 94/6 (63)
13%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 65, 22 (6)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 34, 17/19 (3)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H I 2, 291 (22)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H III 8, 865/7 (16)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 464/5 (28)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E 59296/7 (15)
13%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 276, 73/4 (4)
13%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 11, 665/6 (23)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 14, 161/2 (36)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
H IV 1, 137/9 (79)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E, StK 2, 25/26 (23)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 38, 293 (13)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lootus, Isak
EÜS VII 856/7 (16)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VI 932 (43)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 43, 664/6 (10)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
E 626, 628 (4)
12%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 11884/5 (6)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H II 21, 106/7 (30)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1111 (39)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
AES, MT 3, 17
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 50, 181 (10)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 17, 395 (61)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 10, 735/6 (21)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H III 8, 306/7 (5)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 127, 85/6 (13)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
TEM 7, 3/4 (2)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
E 25458/9 (14)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 5, 638/9 (13)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 55, 835/9 (18)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
E 52099/8
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 8, 340 (22)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 27986/7 (1)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 33, 437/8 (1)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
E 53175/6 (17)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Keila; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 2, 103 (157)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1835 (14)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 181 (257)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 21, 511/3 (2)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
H II 34, 475/7 (51)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS II 597/8 (99)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 2, 665 (821)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 620/2 (26)
11%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H III 27, 381/2 (23)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
TEM 1, 17 (3)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 57, 418/9 (4)
11%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 5182/4 (4)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 23, 460 (53)
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 7712/3 (12)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 2027/8 (269)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 589/90 (19)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 15, 428/9 (7)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 11, 314/8 (84)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 532 (16)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EKS 19, 10/3 (9)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E, StK 2, 26 (24)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
E 35989/90 (34)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 24, 797/8 (14)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 7, 414 (14)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 4, 345/7 (3)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E 9968/9 (4)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 51459 (64)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H III 23, 647/9 (5)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
TEM 11, 4/5 (13)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 22, 783/4 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H I 5, 546 (4)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
H III 23, 90 (75)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 31, 292/3 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
E, StK 8, 250/1 (7)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 15, 215 (2)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H II 7, 892 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tõnorist, August
EÜS VIII 424/5 (169)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 15, 395/6 (13)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 25, 572/3 (2)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann, Jaak
H I 2, 100 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jaanson, Joh.
EKmS 4° 4, 741/2 (7)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H III 17, 644/6 (5)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Christoph
EÜS VIII 2065/6 (365)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 3, 285 (14)
10%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 3, 604/5 (143)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 41057/9 (10)
10%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS V 720/1 (181)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA I 4, 314 (5)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VIII 1915/7 (159)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 354/6 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 30, 403/4 (14)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS X 79 (12)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August