ERA II 135, 87 (17)
19%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
EÜS V 741 (19)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2458 (38)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1108/9 (34)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 1700 (274)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1118 (53)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 2427 (321)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2229 (14)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2246 (24)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 725 (306)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 371/2 (4)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H III 29, 153 (3)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Riiet, Jaan
E 31720
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS II 724 (9)
14%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 18350
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS IV 1638 (112)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 941 (208)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 17, 397 (14)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 40, 478 (9)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 11, 489 (48)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 141, 258/9 (21)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 40512/3 (51)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 7875 (8)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VII 445/6 (243)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 11, 492 (61)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H, Asper 9 (15)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 16, 520 (10)
13%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS IX 711 (22)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 108/9 (40)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS VIII 725 (305)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1104/5 (21)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 426 (209)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 26, 163 (6)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
E 18351
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 10413/4 (7)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 2, 223 (49)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H, Peet 47 (50)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 1, 496/7 (659)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 693 (14)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 123, 422/3 (16)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E, StK 5, 14 (4)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS X 2275 (80)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 686 (185)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Rakvere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H I 1, 124 (2)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
H II 24, 881 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 21, 376 (4)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H II 10, 405 (147)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H IV 1, 485/6 (27)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H III 9, 181/2 (26)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS VIII 1326 (1)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske 1, 181 (82)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
E 61694/5 (8)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 20, 231 (7)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 14 (4)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Ostrov 34 (31)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1552 (6)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1409/10 (130)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 444 (13)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 56, 23 (14)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 31, 413/4 (32)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E, StK 5, 15 (5)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS V 884/5 (154)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 11 (13)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H, Ostrov 199/200 (13)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS IV 145 (140)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, J. (Paistu)
H, R 1, 170 (11)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H I 4, 637 (2)
12%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aadamson, Jaan
EÜS I 904/5 (47)
12%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 1, 353 (505)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 390 (119)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 47, 245 (17)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 11, 760 (43)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 37, 458 (53)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 466 (10)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 56465
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS VII 2275/6 (14)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Peet 38/9 (37)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 7, 693 (15)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS III 628 (94)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 9, 848 (135)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 21, 936 (21)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 7, 263/4 (145)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS II 362 (83)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VI 980 (130)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VI 1077 (244)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 26, 959/60 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
ERA II 6, 580 (7)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 34751/2 (3)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
Veske 1, 309 (144)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS X 240 (68)
11%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
ERA II 306, 270/1 (36)
11%
1943
None
None
EÜS VII 1706 (290)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 397 (134)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 17, 56 (46)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 38010/1 (8)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 19, 856 (11)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 15236
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H I 5, 56 (118)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 86456/7 (2)
11%
0
None
Rein, Ernestine
ERA II 208, 417/8 (11)
11%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Äksi
Koppel, Paul
H II 1, 227 (333)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 3, 30 (3)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H III 12, 491 (7)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
EÜS VII 442 (235)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKS 31, 8
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
EÜS X 1895/6 (69)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 765 (23)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
ERA II 32, 51 (11)
11%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
EÜS VIII 664/5 (233)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 40, 16/7 (6)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 17, 395/6 (62)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 56, 377/8 (52)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 12, 491/2 (8)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (527)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 1, 541 (709)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1650 (128)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 4, 604/5 (84)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 10, 700/1 (3)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EÜS IX 1076 (19)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 2/4p
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 1, 272 (401)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 49 (11)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 65, 4/5 (7)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS VI 1757/8 (254)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 55, 424/5 (12)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H II 27, 597 (13)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H I 7, 69/70 (71)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 55, 431 (20)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
ERA II 306, 261/2 (25)
11%
1943
None
None
H II 9, 238 (22)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 16, 89 (92)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 31757 (5)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS X 2631 (143)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 69612
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kask, E.
H, Gr. Qu. 172 (42)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS X 2754 (367)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 300/1 (1a, 1b)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EKS 47, 36 (46)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 34, 283 (16)
11%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
H II 14, 468/9 (13)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 15442
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 11, 362 (137)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 477 (46)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H I 2, 218 (30)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H, Ostrov 93 (30)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 141, 135/6 (129)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VI 1580/1 (346)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 60, 13 (3)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 285/6 (38)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VIII 660/1 (228)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 405/6 (8)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 56, 357/8 (22)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 9, 279 (9)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 10, 587 (335)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
E 44432
10%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 44093/4 (6)
10%
1903
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
EÜS IX 1136/7 (90)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 28, 59 (24)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EKS 1, 143
10%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H I 7, 105 (12)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 1, 68 (80)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 25, 962 (10)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS IX 1171 (156a)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Asper 2/3 (2)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1800/1 (13)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 17 (21)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 18069 (16)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
E 69867/8
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kerber, Feliks
H III 14, 828/9 (3)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H II 10, 139 (149)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 1, 135/6 (190)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 568 (2)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H I 3, 538 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
ERA II 57, 535 (4)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 7836/7 (1)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKmS 4° 5, 509 (498b)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS IV 1667 (168)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Peet 55/6 (60)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 2, 829 (22)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H IV 5, 25 (17)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 12, 416 (29)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E A 547 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EÜS X 2716/7 (302)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 49 (32)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 80 (15)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 24, 603 (40)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 46, 347 (47)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VI 1661 (110)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 212, 505 (3)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
E 69598 (2)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Juurikson, J.
H II 8, 766 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
EÜS VI 1453/4 (137)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 24, 758/9 (17)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS X 159/60 (16)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
E 74625 (17)
10%
1931
Tartumaa — Äksi
Krimp, Aade
EÜS VI 1157 (47)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS XI 1102/3 (10)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H, Gr. Qu. 197 (100)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 5139 (1)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 35209 (15)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
ERA II 212, 507/9 (4)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
H III 24, 67 (1)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
TEM X, 19
10%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1361 (53)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1514 (252)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 22, 528 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
H II 16, 803 (7)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 15698/9 (202)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 198, 425 (16)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 8, 317/8 (17)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
AES, MT 252, 7
10%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vilgma, V.
EÜS X 22/3 (15)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 15, 702 (2)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 25, 60/1 (24)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 7, 33 (9)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
Veske 2, 73
10%
0
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Veske, Mihkel
H II 50, 760 (41)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 48, 21/2 (2)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)