H II 59, 667 (1)
51%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E A 195 (5)
42%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 27, 659/60 (3)
42%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 56, 376 (50)
41%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 50, 573/4 (9)
41%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 29, 155 (1)
40%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 11, 494 (65)
40%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS V 1070 (30)
39%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 38, 202 (3)
37%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 56, 45 (7)
37%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 28, 717/8 (5)
36%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H III 15, 137/8 (2)
36%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 9, 110/1 (2)
35%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
Veske kad., 175 (58)
35%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EKmS 8° 2, 675/6 (11)
34%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 27, 513 (1)
33%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 28, 792/3 (3)
32%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
E, StK 26, 15/6 (19)
31%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
E 51093 (1)
30%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H I 2, 450 (1)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H III 3, 261 (2)
29%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EKmS 4° 1, 49 (63)
28%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 4, 579/80 (60)
28%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 45, 426/7 (8)
27%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
EÜS IX 87/8 (82)
27%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 17, 104/5 (139)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 51881 (2)
27%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tohvelmann, H.
E 9311 (2)
26%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 26, 40/1 (2)
26%
1896
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
Veske kad., 115 (2)
26%
1878
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Wehlmann, J.
H III 17, 740/2 (11)
25%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS V 1083/4 (54)
25%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 8, 616/7 (4)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 15, 347 (24)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
ERA II 41, 515
24%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H, Asper 51 (80)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 1680/1 (50)
24%
1891
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
ERA II 75, 561 (6)
24%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kuuskmann, Vaike
E 5191/3 (14)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E A 980/1 (11)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E 9360/1 (40)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 49, 564 (7)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EKmS 4° 1, 175 (271)
23%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS V 1097/8 (84)
22%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 1651 (197)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1107/8 (107)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 35, 75 (3)
21%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 37, 323 (1)
21%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
EKS 1, 43/4
21%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 14, 76 (13)
21%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 253, 344 (10)
20%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Lääne, Ernst
ERA II 84, 385 (7)
20%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H, Asper 13 (22)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 7, 103 (3)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 28, 451/2 (6)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H IV 9, 713/4 (8)
19%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
ERA II 74, 563 (14)
19%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Tartu
Unter, Eugen
H II 2, 298 (428)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 40513 (53)
19%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 779 (68)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Sepp, Paul
H, R 3, 508/9 (12)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H II 43, 625 (10)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 471/2 (6)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 253, 407 (6)
19%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Lääne, Meinhard
H III 15, 176 (7)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS VII 2143/4 (331)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 31, 24
19%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS IV 1606 (62)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1124/5 (151)
19%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 5, 23 (34)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 159, 377/9 (20)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 57632/3
19%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 27, 231 (4)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 15, 654 (71)
18%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
H III 9, 220 (1)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 157/8 (87)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 15, 180 (13)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E 11089/90 (37)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 8, 314/5 (14)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H, Gr. Qu. 196 (99)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 11, 371/2 (149)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 26, 831 (4)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
H II 65, 739/40 (11)
17%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 56, 547 (1)
17%
1885
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H II 18, 12 (4)
17%
1889
Saaremaa
Küng, A.
H II 27, 472/3 (3)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 38, 179 (14)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 314 (69)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 26, 627 (7)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
H II 9, 747/8 (13)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 61873 (10)
17%
1927
Harjumaa — Hageri
Hammermann, Linda
H I 7, 71/2 (74)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H, Gr. Qu. 142 (8)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 26, 1099 (13)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H III 12, 651 (1)
17%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS VII 2355/6 (162)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 7, 565/6 (14)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 11, 482/3 (19)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 54, 467/8 (162)
16%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 71173/4 (11)
16%
1931
Tartumaa — Kambja
Eres, R.
H II 2, 278 (402)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 15740/1 (280)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EKmS 8° 1, 60/1 (39)
16%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H I 1, 193 (21)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS II 523 (26)
16%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 5197 (19)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 172 (268)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 9, 776/7 (47)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 17, 327/8 (2)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 1, 392/3 (4)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 15112 (24)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 24, 98/9 (6)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 141, 233/4 (6)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 40, 227
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
H III 7, 148/9 (24)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
H II 38, 392/3 (56)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA I 2, 71 (12)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H III 8, 72/3 (9)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS VIII 871 (534)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 57, 591 (1)
15%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 261, 627 (4)
15%
1939
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H II 53, 600/1 (50)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 10, 174/5 (4)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
E 36292/3 (2)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 8° 1, 197/8 (60)
14%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 54290/a
14%
1924
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
H III 17, 158/9 (16)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 51884/5
14%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tohvelmann, H.
E 61552
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Kõrge, Adele
EÜS III 632 (100)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 41, 152/3 (13)
14%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
E A 372 (15)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H I 2, 336 (8)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 11, 633 (30)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VIII 403/4 (121)
14%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS XI 659 (179)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 52071
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 2, 415 (34)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 49, 1044 (7)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 60, 147 (1)
14%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 34, 266/7 (180)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 46, 619 (47)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 25473 (1)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 6759 (3)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 378/9 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EKmS 4° 1, 26 (33)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 50, 741/2 (13)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 15, 760/1 (102)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 15, 197 (7)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 24, 301/2 (4)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 602 (16)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 7, 387 (1)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
H, Peet 213/4 (223)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 26, 219/20 (2)
13%
1891
Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 247/8 (237)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, R 3, 501 (5)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E, StK 8, 252/3 (10)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS X 1584/5 (135)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 29, 197 (6)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EKmS 4° 2, 774 (86)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, Peet 379/80 (388)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, R 6, 513/4 (1)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Sander, Tõnu
H II 16, 665 (12)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
H II 65, 161 (1)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
Veske kad., 157 (102)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
EÜS V 682 (124)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 222/3 (4)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H I 7, 109 (35)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 765 (12)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 16, 80/1 (80)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 57182/3
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
ERM 133, 2 (4)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
E 79902/5
12%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mõtlik, H.
Leoke 1, 267
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E A 668 (3)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EKmS 4° 1, 601
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, R 1, 164/5 (4)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H III 14, 743 (12)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS V 654/5 (85)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2311/2 (87)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1417/8 (145)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 17, 353 (234)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 47, 165/6 (55)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 44, 274/5 (6)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
EÜS XI 342/3 (8)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
EÜS VIII 1434/5 (15)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1080/1 (50)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 12, 143/4 (1)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, Mapp 1085/6
11%
1888
None
Sprohgis, Karl Richard
H II 66, 483 (2)
11%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 19, 852 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
Leoke 3, 218
11%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EKS 49, 103/4 (7)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1371 (69)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 57, 327/8 (15)
11%
1932
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 2022/3 (261)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 6, 464/5 (109)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 37, 381/3 (70)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 13932 (37)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
E 9037/8 (32)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 34, 31 (20)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
Leoke 1, 68/9 (3)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 6633 (4)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 681/2 (32)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 451/2 (17)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E A 98
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 17, 530/1 (18)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 544 (1)
10%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS X 1635/6 (210)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 21, 411/2 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 37, 583/4 (26)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERM 148, 3 (4)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERM 21, 14 (15)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 17, 156 (94)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H, Ostrov 156 (46)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 6, 183/4 (1)
10%
0
None
Peet, J.
E 24921 (2)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H, R 6, 668/9 (10)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H, Wiedemann 2, 249/50 (15)
10%
1872
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Stein, Victor
EKmS 8° 2, 620/2 (6)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
ERA II 42, 353 (2)
10%
1932
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Palm, Maali
ERA II 121, 705
10%
1936
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, Johannes
E, StK 8, 346 (32)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 116, 430 (49)
10%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 28, 759/60 (2)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
H II 35, 38/9 (12)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 10, 320 (40)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri