ERA II 274, 407/8 (9)
32%
1940
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 84, 388 (14)
26%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 12, 424 (39)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS III 658 (19)
24%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 42234
21%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 177 (106)
21%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 51, 88 (22)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
E 45850
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
E A 200 (6)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H I 1, 307 (1)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
EÜS IX 740 (64)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 444 (2)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 56, 251/2 (2)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VIII 72 (13)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 53, 598/9 (46)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 28, 474 (50)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EÜS VIII 718 (293)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 227 (69)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 66, 749/50 (5)
16%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sööt, Christian
ERM 12, 30/1
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Kangro-Pool, Marta
EÜS V 960/1 (227)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 18573/4 (3)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Julius
H II 1, 154 (220)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1076 (38)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 52005 (5)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 29, 86 (7)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 28, 388 (50)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 23, 302 (15)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H I 2, 276 (27)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H III 9, 154 (7)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H I 2, 406 (13)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS VII 1757/8 (377)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 416 (167)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E A 209/10 (5)
14%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
H II 3, 663 (305)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H IV 3, 708 (8)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 51, 714 (18)
14%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 28, 730 (20)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E 24409/10 (8)
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E A 743
13%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 28, 833/4 (3)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
E 18320 (12)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 27, 839/40 (17)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 33, 545/6 (21)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 50, 100 (2)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 28, 64 (12)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E, StK 14, 177 (2)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H, R 7, 26/7 (11)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 27, 101/2 (24)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EÜS VI 1698 (158)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 25, 1004 (15)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA I 5, 365 (10)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Sahk, A.
H IV 1, 306 (4)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
AES, MT 5, 4
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 33, 589/90 (10)
11%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS IX 1013/4 (109)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 535/7 (38)
11%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 53661
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H II 28, 249 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H II 49, 868 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Nõmm, Madis; Utsal, Hans
E A 199/200 (5)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS VII 668 (33)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 27, 303 (2)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 667/8 (32)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1757 (376)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 195 (23)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 43, 635 (30)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 543 (322)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 19/20 (17)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 52261
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1834 (63)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 56 (2)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August