H II 28, 56 (4)
27%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
E 39972 (2)
26%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 348 (9)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 28, 372 (2)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 28, 58 (13)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 52028 (9)
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 3, 531 (2)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 9, 738 (5)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 5, 105/6 (8)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
H II 45, 423 (4)
20%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H II 20, 83 (29)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 31131 (11)
20%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H III 8, 512/3 (15)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 1050 (3)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H III 8, 550 (7b)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 9, 22 (3)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
H II 4, 674 (41)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 52050
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 9, 179 (17)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 55, 725/6 (7)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 26, 984 (20)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA II 279, 170 (10)
16%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H I 7, 111 (46)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H, Peet 49/50 (55)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 299, 489 (585)
16%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS IV 1817/8 (319)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H IV 1, 221 (148)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 253, 291/2 (27)
15%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Sander, Hilda
H II 2, 510/1 (663)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 455 (51)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 8, 315/6 (15)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 28, 456 (12)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 3, 101/2 (27)
14%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS V 594/5 (4)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 16, 161 (204)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 34, 107/8 (118)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 20, 291 (14)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
EKS 50, 74/6 (62)
14%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 43, 789/90 (22)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 28, 66 (23)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 9, 810/1 (96)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 58, 374 (20)
13%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 2, 210 (8)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 7, 186/7 (3)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H II 49, 296/8 (62)
13%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 2419/20 (8)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 1/2 (2)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H IV 1, 207/8 (129)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel); Vahtrik, Ed.
H II 28, 56 (2)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
H II 33, 547/8 (23)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 10, 132/3 (143)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VIII 1687/8 (15)
12%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 50482/3 (2)
12%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H I 7, 47/8 (39)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS IX 772 (107)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 470/1 (18)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 459 (55)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 21, 826/7 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EÜS V 1096 (80)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 1, 146/8 (14)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H, R 7, 78 (52)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 36855/6 (9)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 21, 399 (8)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 21, 294 (14)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H, Peet 91 (99)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 19, 700/1 (57)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
Veske 4, 367/8 (9)
12%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 684 (4)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H IV 3, 659/60 (7)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
EÜS VI 1750 (246)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, R 4, 51/2 (1)
11%
1887
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 44103/5 (16)
11%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 4° 1, 88 (131)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 475/7 (3)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H I 2, 272 (9)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 15, 193 (5)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
E 9567
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 9, 174/5 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 12, 654 (4)
11%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 18, 207 (1)
11%
1894
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Mental, A.
E 17986 (4)
11%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 576/7 (7)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H III 8, 867 (17)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 55654/5 (3)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
ERA II 11, 101 (9)
11%
1928
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Tartu
Semper, Johannes
E 52144
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 372/3 (122)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
H II 56, 19 (7)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 71, 655/6 (5)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
H II 2, 237 (344)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 68, 661 (10)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Narva l.
Peedo, Jakob
H II 36, 368 (37)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H III 13, 822 (6)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H I 4, 77 (45)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E 28595/6 (5)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 47, 82/3 (20)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H II 28, 455 (9)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E 64552 (29)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
H IV 2, 414/5 (4)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 21685 (11)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sims, Jaan
ERA I 3, 333 (26)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EKmS 4° 1, 65 (89)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H I 3, 19 (24)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
ERA II 293, 442/3 (20)
11%
1941
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 183, 324/5 (4)
11%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 36313/4 (27)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 33, 543/4 (16)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 43, 811/2 (43)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VII 676 (47)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 25, 553 (14)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
EÜS IX 777 (114)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 284/5
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EKS 36, 5 (4)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
E 36493/4 (2)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 55, 293 (20)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 58, 781 (13)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 41351/2 (3)
10%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
H II 34, 183 (48)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 7, 126/7 (22)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS IX 775 (111)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 103 (13)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 38, 206/7 (12)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Bergmann, Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 1, 125/6 (2)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 11, 351 (6)
10%
1928
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Romulus, Alma
EÜS VIII 1424/5 (159)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 55, 543 (19)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
ERA II 110, 607 (1)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Hong, Signe
H II 11, 738/9 (17)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H I 1, 310 (11)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
E 17823/4 (10)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 138, 430 (5)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Agnes
H II 53, 635/6 (94)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 31, 393/5 (15)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.