H I 4, 610 (6)
38%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EÜS V 501 (1)
33%
1908
Tartumaa — Nõo
Pehka, Mihkel
H I 7, 110/1 (42)
30%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E 45848
27%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
H III 8, 731 (11)
27%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 1, 326 (12a)
27%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS VIII 782/3 (395)
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XII 6 (5)
24%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E, StK 4, 17 (15)
22%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H IV 2, 20 (23)
21%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 28, 612/3 (14)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
EÜS IX 520 (17)
20%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERM 150, 71 (18)
20%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 251, 554/5 (16)
20%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
E 42404 (34)
20%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 178, 368 (1)
19%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Martinson, H.
H II 34, 448 (12)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IX 1021 (126)
18%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 80 (6)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
H II 15, 357/8 (36)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H, R 1, 190 (14)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 37, 393/4 (72)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 21101/2 (2)
15%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 17, 346/7 (31)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS IV 1335 (51)
15%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E 16831 (25)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
E 24760 (6)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
E 18968 (11)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
H II 4, 678 (46)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 201, 534 (2)
14%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja; Saaremaa — Pöide
Männik, Mihkel
H IV 5, 117/8 (5)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H, Ostrov 17/8 (15)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 30, 601/2 (8)
13%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Linde, Bernhard
H II 17, 437 (34)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 130, 134 (15)
13%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 31, 96/7 (13)
13%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
EÜS X 2909 (89)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 9, 363/4 (3)
12%
1928
Saaremaa — Karja
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 66, 439 (6)
12%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS II 430/1 (165)
12%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 37, 101/2 (6)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
H, Mapp 377
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 333/4 (40)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
EKS 50, 144/5 (96)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 139, 165/6 (17)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H, Ostrov 215 (40)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 4, 537 (1)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, S.
H II 53, 641/2 (100)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 1, 149 (23)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 17, 620 (23)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 676/7 (247)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 945 (1)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H IV 4, 125 (7)
10%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H II 2, 156 (259)
10%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 4, 562/3 (31)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H, Ostrov 116/7 (60)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav