H III 9, 543 (21)
33%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS IX 1155 (135)
27%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 2398 (256)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 8, 402 (7)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 79040 (1)
25%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Mardik, S.
H II 34, 422 (192)
25%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H, Ostrov 130 (4)
25%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52181
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 246 (4)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Riomar, J.
H II 56, 572 (10)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H III 10, 70 (4)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
H I 2, 276 (23)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E, StK 26, 7/8 (8)
22%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H III 9, 544 (22)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 33, 552 (29)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H IV 2, 29 (40)
22%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EKS 31, 55 (4)
21%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H I 10, 4 (11)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 1, 565 (740)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 6 (25)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 139, 463 (27)
20%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 123, 76 (76)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 1, 5 (7)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1146 (114)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 8, 120/1 (16)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 29, 299 (8)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EÜS VI 305 (14)
19%
1909
Tartumaa — Rannu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 40690
19%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 2, 259 (5)
18%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 139, 31/2 (18)
18%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 137, 310/1 (13)
18%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E, StK 4, 15 (11)
18%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 38, 83 (3)
18%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 27, 437 (37)
17%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 41, 389 (6)
17%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 3, 241 (1)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E, StK 40, 106 (147)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 52152
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 803 (68)
16%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 602 (28)
16%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS V 1129 (161)
16%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 43489 (4)
16%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 78, 221/2 (35)
16%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 19, 223/4 (j)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H III 8, 501 (2)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 90 (45)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
E 11069/70 (2)
16%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 3, 711 (68)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS XI 1263 (121)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 21, 132 (4)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
EÜS VII 1693 (260)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 1, 445 (10)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
ERA II 32, 471 (3)
15%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
Veske 2, 270 (7)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IV 1305 (25)
15%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 9, 43/4 (15)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H III 27, 152 (3)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
EÜS IX 904 (102)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 3, 22
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H, Ostrov 141 (18)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 363/4 (2)
14%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
EKmS 4° 2, 864/5 (210)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 44, 626 (84)
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VI 1261 (46)
14%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
EÜS VII 2511 (484)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 56, 487 (16)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 17, 805
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 36, 371 (42)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H III 30, 515 (6)
14%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
H IV 1, 224 (158)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 294, 502 (12)
14%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
TEM X, 14
14%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
E, StK 2, 5/6 (7)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H II 26, 1127/8 (5)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
E 51923
14%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
H II 6, 416 (68)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 59, 791 (21b)
14%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E 77218/9 (2)
13%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
ERA II 159, 309/10 (28)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 44, 228 (8)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 190 (116)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 2, 635 (789)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 66, 43/4 (12)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
H IV 3, 601/2 (28)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 261, 40 (26)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
ERA II 284, 199/200 (236)
13%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERA II 25, 155/6 (13)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 30, 631 (3)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
ERA II 135, 83/4 (13)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
E, StK 3, 22 (4)
12%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 24, 753/4 (8)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Gr. Qu. 364 (24)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKS 43, 13 (20)
12%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H II 15, 247/8 (16)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS XI 1249 (97)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 12, 714 (10)
12%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
H III 28, 495 (1)
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1819 (44)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 28, 369/70 (3)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
E 59678/9
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (85)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 1, 132/3 (9)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 26, 319/21 (29)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 13, 126 (18)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H, Wiedemann 1, 431/2
11%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H II 66, 310/1 (228)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, Kase 34 (96)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
ERA II 77, 393/4 (46)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 2, 210/1 (9)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 27, 88/9 (10)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 21, 578/9 (11)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
EKS 47, 17
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H IV 4, 32 (13)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 183/4
11%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
EÜS V 769/70 (11)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 17, 849 (3)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 9097 (14)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 627 (4)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 52030/1
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 8, 125/6 (2)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 140 (135)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 10, 283/5 (3)
11%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
H I 2, 213 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 1, 283 (418)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
TEM X, 12/3
10%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 5, 773 (35)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
ERA II 10, 645/7 (6)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H II 19, 280/1 (91)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 4, 313/4 (10)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H II 9, 346/7 (18)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H, Gr. Qu. 363/4 (23)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 25, 680 (14)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H III 5, 465 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 201/2 (189)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 26556
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 70565/6 (4)
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
ARS 1, 819 (16)
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
H II 41, 581 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kurul, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1816 (317)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2895 (47)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKmS 8° 1, 16/8 (6)
10%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried