H III 16, 433 (6)
66%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H, Asper 14 (24)
41%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 150 (17)
35%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VII 2517 (497)
34%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKS 31, 17
30%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H, Ostrov 79/80 (10)
29%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 28, 265 (1)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H II 49, 1045/6 (9)
28%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H IV 3, 707/8 (7)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 245/6 (153)
24%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 2, 296 (6)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H I 2, 197 (50)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 7, 251/2 (13)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 56333/5 (16)
21%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
EÜS VII 685/6 (61)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKmS 4° 5, 765 (13)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 19 (16)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 25, 808/9 (161)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
E 9625/6 (2)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 10, 734/5 (19)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H II 34, 733 (444)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 24, 92/3 (9)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H II 28, 66 (29)
18%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
TEM 12, 19/20 (14)
18%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Kriikmann, M.
H III 13, 740 (4)
18%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 54/5 (48)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
TEM 11, 11 (3)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 16, 90 (94)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 15, 759/60 (101)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 155/6 (132)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS X 2683 (250)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
TEM 11, 1 (1)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Simuna
Viedebaum, Otto
H III 9, 176/7 (10)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
E 18317
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
EKmS 8° 2, 245/6 (22)
15%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS VII 1899/900 (91)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 26, 971/2 (5)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS VIII 1353/4 (35)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2909 (90)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS VI 1793/4 (301)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 21, 386/7 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 1050/1 (4)
14%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Simuna
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H III 14, 378/80 (2)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H II 50, 755 (30)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 198, 397/8 (11)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS X 2605 (82)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 41061/2 (13)
14%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 16, 65/6 (63)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 1, 17 (1)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 42, 658/9 (29)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tõrvand, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 495 (476)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H I 2, 686 (10)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS VII 2360 (167)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 13, 75/6 (17)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VI 1463 (148)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 13, 636 (4)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, T.
H II 24, 518 (317)
13%
1887
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EÜS VI 1485 (181)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
Veske 2, 127
13%
0
None
Veske, Mihkel
H II 13, 769 (27)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 34, 512 (89)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 5, 870/2 (5)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuusik, Juhan
H III 7, 47/8 (12)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 237 (222)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 58, 812 (2)
12%
1897
Harjumaa — Keila
Vompson, J.
H I 3, 17 (17)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
ERA II 123, 305/6 (10)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H III 4, 20/1 (4)
11%
1882
Järvamaa — Koeru
Aleksandrikooli kasvandik
E 51954/5 (29)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 5, 197 (18)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
H IV 3, 142/3 (91)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H II 23, 275/6 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
H II 20, 818 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
H II 37, 55/6 (9)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H II 14, 155 (29)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
EKS 1, 131/3 (9)
11%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H III 1, 455 (3)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H III 11, 101 (3)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
ERA II 206, 598 (15)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Pärnumaa — Saarde; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E 7665 (8)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 141, 452 (10)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 1, 140 (4)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 46, 794/5 (2)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 16, 204/5 (28)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
E 66002/3 (2)
10%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
ERA II 85, 501 (9)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pillenberg, Salme
EKmS 8° 1, 435 (15)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
E, StK 2, 67 (79)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H IV 1, 384 (32)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H III 6, 128 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karolin, H.
H, Peet 316/7 (318)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 56, 402 (86)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 27, 693/4 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri