H III 16, 429 (1)
59%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
EKmS 4° 5, 822 (3)
46%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA II 25, 53/4 (18)
43%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 31, 9 (8)
37%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
EÜS VII 856/7 (16)
37%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 29, 156 (5)
35%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
E, StK 8, 340 (22)
35%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 250/1 (7)
34%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 28, 464/5 (28)
33%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 50, 434/5 (3)
33%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IX 1111 (39)
32%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 27, 51 (10)
31%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EÜS V 1084/5 (58)
30%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 40, 98 (136)
29%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Ostrov 138/9 (15)
29%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 291 (22)
29%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H IV 1, 278 (8)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 11, 483 (23)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 17, 393 (59)
26%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 17, 395 (61)
26%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 171 (155)
26%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H II 11, 490 (50)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E, StK 2, 26 (24)
25%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS V 747 (53)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 44107/8 (19)
24%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 15, 237/8 (12)
24%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
AES, MT 3, 17
23%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H I 4, 76 (44)
23%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS VII 1835 (14)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
TEM 11, 4/5 (13)
23%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 1, 257 (375)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 181 (10)
22%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 53175/6 (17)
22%
1922
Harjumaa — Keila; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 28, 908 (3)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H II 15, 352 (31)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS X 775 (40)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 33, 437/8 (1)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H II 65, 22 (6)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H I 2, 100 (8)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jaanson, Joh.
EÜS VIII 424/5 (169)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 27986/7 (1)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 11, 532 (16)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS IX 954/6 (18)
19%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 57, 418/9 (4)
19%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 1, 678 (1)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H III 23, 90 (75)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 11, 665/6 (23)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKS 36, 2/3 (2)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
H III 8, 306/7 (5)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 21, 511/3 (2)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1160/2 (25)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 867/8 (130)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 44, 94 (2)
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
ERA II 7, 367/8 (31)
18%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 720/1 (181)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 9968/9 (4)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 5, 546 (4)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
TEM 7, 3/4 (2)
17%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
ERA II 1, 138/39 (1)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E, StK 40, 45 (73)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 49, 694/6 (9)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H III 23, 88/9 (73)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 8, 810/3 (20)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 2, 25/26 (23)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS IX 713/4 (26)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 68 (8)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS VI 932 (43)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VI 1430/1 (96)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 79 (12)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 98 (12)
16%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 23, 579 (18)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E 35989/90 (34)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VI 1371 (22)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2098/9 (385)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 3, 285 (14)
16%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 1915/7 (109)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 57, 428 (2)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 2, 103 (157)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52039/40
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 12, 410 (23)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 15, 215 (2)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
ERA I 4, 314 (5)
15%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 14, 161/2 (36)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
H III 17, 644/6 (5)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Christoph
EÜS VI 1674/6 (123)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 395/6 (13)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS X 18/9 (12)
15%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 27, 99/100 (22)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
ERA II 6, 551/2 (7)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 653/4 (4)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VIII 609 (137)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 98 (20)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H I 4, 653 (5)
15%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
E 61536/7
15%
1927
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H II 50, 502/4 (3)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
EKmS 8° 1, 93/5 (60)
15%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 68, 503/4 (24)
15%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H IV 1, 794 (14)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jakobson, J.
H I 3, 32 (9)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 7, 857 (2)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
E, StK 37, 161 (1)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS X 2084/5 (365)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 40, 5/6 (5)
14%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
H III 8, 865/7 (16)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 25249 (8)
14%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H II 34, 169/70 (27)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 36980 (3)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 112, 659 (28)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E 52099/8
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 38107/8 (1)
14%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E, StK 2, 24/25 (22)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 2, 103 (158)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1869 (57)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 626, 628 (4)
13%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 38795/6
13%
1899
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 68, 490/1 (6)
13%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H I 1, 13/4 (13)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
E 8544 (34)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H I 1, 102 (5)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 18, 272/3 (4)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
ERM 5, 64/5 (12)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 14, 241 (28)
13%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 817/8 (7)
13%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
TEM 2, 4/5 (4)
13%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
H IV 4, 26 (6)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS VIII 873/4 (540)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 8 (19)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H III 25, 572/3 (2)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 24, 716/7 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 43, 664/6 (10)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H II 28, 387 (43)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 33, 94/6 (63)
13%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 44090/1 (4)
13%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
E 19980 (7)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
E 7482
13%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
Leoke 1, 210 (13)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 33, 541 (9)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS X 2876/7 (3)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 13, 181/2 (3)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS V 397 (84)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 11884/5 (6)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H II 16, 321 (2)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Ruudi, Eduard
EÜS IX 1049 (162)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 5182/4 (4)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 25458/9 (14)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 11, 281/2 (45)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 55, 835/9 (18)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
H II 1, 539/40 (707)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 214/5 (12)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 10694 (1)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E 54962/3
12%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H III 1, 683/4 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
E 17988/9 (9)
12%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
E 41057/9 (10)
12%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 123, 41/2 (37)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS X 133/5 (6)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H, Ostrov 113 (55)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
AES, MT 3, 7 (23)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 33561/2 (1)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EKmS 4° 2, 596/7 (29)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H IV 1, 824/5 (4)
12%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H II 46, 611/2 (36)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS V 947/8 (215)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 539/40 (16)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 7, 410 (36)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
EÜS VIII 1456/7 (38)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 589/90 (19)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 3, 655/6 (283)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H I 7, 414 (14)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 7, 703 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 11, 708 (5)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS X 2886 (22)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 8442 (8)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 15, 428/9 (7)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 14, 268 (7)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
H II 10, 381/2 (109)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Ustallo, Jüri
TEM 1, 17 (3)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H, Mapp 56/7 (5)
11%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
H II 4, 686/7 (58)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EKmS 4° 1, 331/2 (9)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 1, 205/6 (127)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel); Vahtrik, Ed.
H II 10, 13/4 (4)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 6, 15 (1)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
E 7712/3 (12)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 9, 224 (7)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1818 (41)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 180, 123/4 (1)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lätt, Selma
EÜS V 713 (167)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 242/3 (121)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 59296/7 (15)
10%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 56, 425/6 (115)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 1, 181 (257)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 657/8 (7)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2745 (349)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 51, 715 (21)
10%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EKS 19, 10/3 (9)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 276, 73/4 (4)
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS X 2910/1 (95)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 7, 578 (12)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 34, 678/9 (357)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 20144/5 (2)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
AES, MT 43, 70/1
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 250, 651/2 (55)
10%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
H II 2, 665 (821)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel