E 25886
20%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E 52091
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 58 (14)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H III 8, 303 (1)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 15, 65/6 (6)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 629 (18)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 291 (57)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 363 (20)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 12, 298 (117)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H, Ostrov 134 (10)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 69 (70)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 70, 669 (6)
13%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H, Asper 42 (67)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 29, 359 (27)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS IX 1019/20 (121)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 175 (49)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 18, 375/6 (23)
12%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 83, 273 (121)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 86 (35)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EKS 19, 18 (18)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS VII 276 (25)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 132, 397 (36)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IX 887 (79)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 8321 (4)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 21, 266/7 (7)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 11, 730 (7)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H I 2, 299 (11)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 1, 285 (422)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 5, 523 (9)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 377/8 (44)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2742 (345)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 483/4 (109)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS X 1905 (85)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 149 (160)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 1618/9 (148)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1676/7 (232)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 21, 237/8 (7)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
H II 28, 838 (8)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 16, 267 (11)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Lepp, V.
EÜS VI 940/1 (55)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 797/8 (417)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 515 (18)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 13, 63 (4)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS IX 554/5 (50)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H III 7, 493/5 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E, StK 10, 443 (12)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 37, 294 (3)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Simuna
Otto, Nigolas
H II 37, 19 (10)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 2, 32 (53)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 274 (46)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)