ERM 61, 7/8 (5)
58%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
H II 74, 328/9 (9)
53%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 12, 334 (5)
53%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1723/4 (200)
39%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 241/2 (8)
36%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H, Peet 84/5 (88)
35%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 65, 347 (19)
34%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E 7190 (2)
33%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 237 (1)
32%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H I 4, 74 (40)
32%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 15, 185 (49)
27%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 1, 403 (21)
27%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 7947 (5)
25%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 16, 35 (30)
25%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 1, 518 (686)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 728 (192)
23%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 456 (49)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS V 685/6 (130)
22%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2737 (339)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 26, 17 (22)
21%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H IV 3, 694/5 (15)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 8022/3 (2)
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
H II 26, 1053 (9)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 12, 211 (64)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 153, 408 (12)
21%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS XI 1118 (43)
20%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E 37962/3 (2)
20%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VI 1003/4 (161)
20%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
Veske kad., 119 (7)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Wehlmann, J.
ERA II 153, 381 (37)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 50, 283/4 (9)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 15, 752 (92)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 153, 119 (29)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS X 2908 (88)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 28, 398 (27)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
EÜS X 2623/4 (129)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 41, 754 (3)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H I 1, 155 (36)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
E, StK 2, 115 (137)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 13, 645 (26)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
ERA II 153, 341 (10)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 1, 207 (308)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 27, 382 (24)
18%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E A 335 (20)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 41995
18%
1901
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Gärtner, Alfred
H III 18, 292 (1)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 1, 156 (6)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H I 2, 221 (39)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 744/5 (59)
17%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 17, 474/5 (129)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H III 7, 504/5 (16)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EKmS 4° 3, 421/2 (14)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 20, 657 (20)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 40, 396 (5)
17%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H IV 1, 89/90 (33)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 80807/8 (1)
17%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 387 (114)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 2368 (182)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 52021
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 2, 772 (9)
17%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2399/400 (259)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 466/7 (27)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H IV 7, 240/1 (5)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 6, 35 (39)
16%
1890
Saaremaa; Läänemaa — Hiiumaa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EKS 1, 45
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VII 717/8 (109)
16%
1910
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 1504/5 (55)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 34, 523 (108)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 21, 75 (7)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
E 18366 (3)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H IV 8, 327 (1)
15%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS IX 559 (55)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H III 8, 75/6 (13)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS X 2452 (29)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 179 (59)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 219, 557/8 (28)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kalajõgi, Aino
H II 16, 170 (216)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 1593/4 (113)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 9, 246 (35)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 16, 196 (15)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
EKmS 4° 1, 383/4 (49)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 1847/8 (33)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1980/1 (195)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 229/30 (14)
14%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EÜS IV 2024/5 (56)
14%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 13, 120/1 (9)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H IV 1, 762 (7)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Jaan; Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS IX 1163/4 (143)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XI 1274 (147)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 7, 572 (24)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
ERA II 5, 344 (22)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H I 3, 16 (8)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
TEM X, 48
14%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
koguja teadmata
E A 982/3 (13)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
AES, MT 76, 1/2 (1)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H, Ostrov 91/2 (27)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS IX 1144 (108)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 16, 374 (12)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
H II 27, 340 (7)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
E 9625 (1)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E, StK 41, 251/2 (30)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
Veske kad., 233 (9)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 51470/1 (8)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EKmS 4° 4, 462 (16)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
E 42410 (45)
12%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H III 9, 164 (20)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 34, 89/90 (98)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 2, 600 (5)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 23, 96 (81)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 26, 258 (5)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EÜS VII 2431 (334)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 58, 796 (40)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 26, 481/2 (3)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EKmS 4° 2, 807/8 (132)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 35, 201/2 (118)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 9, 234 (10)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 38 (49)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 17, 461 (83)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 35, 60/1 (26)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 34, 346, 349 (61)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H, Ostrov 183/4 (89)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 714 (1613)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aaron, J.
H, Ostrov 14 (12)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 158/9 (26)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EKmS 4° 3, 425 (19)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 1, 136 (191)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 82 (65)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EÜS VI 1467 (156)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 85, 441 (4)
11%
1934
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS X 1625/6 (193)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 5, 86 (247)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 2, 609 (764)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1848/9 (34)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 7, 805 (15)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Timotheus, Dietrich
EKmS 4° 2, 594 (27)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 643 (26)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 41, 656/7 (58)
11%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H I 5, 69/70 (173)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VII 1981/2 (196)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 617 (254)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 27, 304 (4a)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 18821
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Roose (Rose), Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 769/70 (5)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
E 7147 (7)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 421 (7)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 34079 (1)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VIII 2219 (515)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske kad., 211 (45)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
H II 1, 138 (194)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1625/6 (142)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 340 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H III 12, 538/9 (18)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru
Viron, J.
E A 50 (92)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H IV 5, 26 (18)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
E 15715 (237)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 666 (92)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
Veske kad., 53/4 (11)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rothberg, J.
H II 25, 816 (188)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 21, 866 (7)
10%
1886
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Jaan