H II 74, 331 (12)
67%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERM 61, 13 (10)
63%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
H II 1, 111/2 (155)
37%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1362 (3)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 46, 940 (8)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 196, 103/4 (737)
21%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS VI 1599 (13)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 7827 (3)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERM 21, 7
21%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 9, 866 (154)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 10, 68/9 (59)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 53738
20%
1923
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
ERA II 159, 311 (31)
20%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VI 1435 (101)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 186, 330 (4)
20%
1938
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kärp, Ed.
EÜS VII 1640 (178)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 172, 194 (13)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Päri, Harald
H II 14, 440 (3)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 195, 406 (39)
19%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 153, 408 (12)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 12994 (34)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 17, 355 (22)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 279 (16)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
EÜS IX 848/9 (10)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1148/9 (1)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 18/9 (7)
18%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERA II 32, 351 (1-2)
18%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
ERA II 123, 359/60 (7)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 47, 175 (5)
18%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
EÜS VIII 555 (43)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 86, 75 (54)
17%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Einberg, Rudolf
ERA II 123, 496 (18)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H III 17, 315 (57)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 14, 467 (11)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 24, 593 (28)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 304, 277 (27)
17%
1943
None
None
ERA II 3, 245 (1)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 3, 301 (3)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 1207
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 122, 253 (22)
17%
1936
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
ERA II 149, 124 (10)
17%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
EÜS II 1034 (17)
17%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS V 728 (192)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2751/2 (361)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 275 (36)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 10, 110/1 (17)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H IV 8, 793/4 (4)
17%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
ERA II 11, 225 (3)
16%
1928
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnson, Helene
H III 25, 300 (8)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 138, 498 (9)
16%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Viljandimaa — Helme
Univer-Grünvald, Aleksandra
H II 15, 405/6 (42)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H I 2, 234 (104)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 24, 376 (2)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 60, 51 (8)
16%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 71855 (57)
16%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
H II 6, 2 (4)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
ERA I 3, 307 (9)
15%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H I 4, 169 (22)
15%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 7, 53 (4)
15%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 53, 614 (70)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 2, 132 (223)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 26, 337/8 (32)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.
ERA II 6, 171/2 (5)
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 34 (7)
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 492 (58)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 63411/2 (17)
15%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
E, StK 10, 377 (1)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Loorits, Oskar
E, StK 10, 190 (106)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS V 632 (62)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2908 (88)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 30, 224 (21)
15%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
H II 74, 879 (5)
15%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Pruer, August
E 8022/3 (2)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
ERA I 2, 336 (1)
15%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala
Viltrop, J.
ERA II 129, 412 (7)
15%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 29, 333 (2)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
E 8° IX 78/9 (288)
15%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS IX 559 (55)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS VI 1467 (156)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 23, 329 (38)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 293, 44 (6)
14%
1941
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kingsepp, Ela
H III 14, 329 (1)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H IV 1, 763 (8)
14%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Jaan; Põldmäe, Kristjan
E XI 9 (21)
14%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H, Peet 84/5 (88)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 7190 (2)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 237 (1)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 347 (19)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H II 28, 656 (2)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
ERA II 127, 76 (2)
14%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 291, 125 (2)
14%
1940
None
Eenveer, Vello
ERA II 302, 351/2 (4)
14%
1942
None
None
H III 21, 39/40 (8)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 11, 663/4 (21)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E, StK 27, 62 (2)
14%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H II 30, 334/5 (6)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 744/5 (59)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 110, 58 (129)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Joosep
ERA II 110, 475 (37)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Joosep
H II 50, 134 (7)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 26, 628 (8)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
EKmS 4° 3, 555 (28)
14%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
EKmS 4° 4, 462 (16)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
ERA II 202, 444 (6)
14%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 16, 518 (5)
14%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 86, 95 (71)
14%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 16, 35 (30)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 50, 283/4 (9)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 39672 (8)
14%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 52063 (3)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 55950 (10)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
E 73934 (4)
14%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Villmann, Linda
ERA II 149, 489 (11)
14%
1937
Saaremaa — Jaani; Saaremaa — Karja
Jakobson, Aleksei
H II 27, 254 (7)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 37, 576 (9)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 1, 484 (24)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
Leoke 3, 72 (118)
14%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 55, 439 (31)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H III 28, 583/4 (15)
13%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
ERA II 147, 87 (39)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 195, 508 (3)
13%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 254, 46/7 (5)
13%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
EÜS V 396 (82a)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 14, 754 (1)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 1, 518 (686)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 210, 638 (2)
13%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
EÜS VI 1448/9 (131)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 7, 425 (21)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
E 41995
13%
1901
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Gärtner, Alfred
E 44376/7
13%
1904
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ermann, Johannes
ERA II 25, 59 (22)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 9, 749 (?)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
EKmS 4° 5, 512 (503)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 166, 363/4 (3)
13%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
ERM 61, 7/8 (5)
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
EKmS 8° 1, 491 (14)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E, StK 27, 109/10 (3)
13%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Harjumaa — Keila
Kõrv, August Voldemar
E 11069 (1)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 4, 354/5 (15)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 33, 125/6 (84)
13%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS IV 2024/5 (56)
13%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
E A 954 (17)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 301 (12)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
EKmS 4° 4, 643 (26)
13%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 594 (27)
13%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKS 19, 35 (39)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 120, 534 (23)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 91 (43)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 57, 620 (2)
13%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 16, 648/9 (16)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
E 20001/2 (6)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 66, 527/8 (20)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 19, 224 (1)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H I 5, 554 (5)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
ERA II 6, 609 (3)
13%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 12, 397 (13)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 18, 615/6 (4)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H, R 3, 117 (10)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Allas, Carl (Karl)
EKmS 8° 1, 495 (19)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 35, 98 (1)
13%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 164, 318 (23)
13%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
Leoke 1, 105 (16)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 425 (19)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E, StK 41, 251/2 (30)
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H IV 3, 694/5 (15)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E 56790
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kruusmann, J.
H II 56, 191 (1)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 153, 341 (10)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 17, 488 (4)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
H II 18, 480 (16)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EKmS 4° 2, 807/8 (132)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H IV 1, 762 (7)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Jaan; Põldmäe, Kristjan
ERA II 86, 131 (101)
12%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
E A 982/3 (13)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
ERA II 214, 533 (2)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Karm, Alma
E 77443 (11)
12%
1929
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ein, Salme
E 8944 (35)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERA II 32, 63/5 (21)
12%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
ERA II 80, 580/1 (17a)
12%
1934
Setumaa
Iljo, Viktor
ERA II 147, 576 (24)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
E, StK 11, 55 (3)
12%
1921
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 54, 626/7 (5)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 57, 633/4 (19)
12%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 66, 111/2 (7)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 66, 339/40 (260)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 14, 298 (3)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H, R 1, 51 (8)
12%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 7, 387/8 (7)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 19, 817 (4)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
E 52202
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 33, 744 (16)
12%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H I 4, 74 (40)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 74, 328/9 (9)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 64474 (5)
12%
1929
Võrumaa — Põlva
Musto
ERA II 77, 402/3 (54)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 254, 85 (7)
12%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina
Ennist, Enda
EKS 1, 143/4
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 47, 158 (37)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 64182
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
EÜS VI 506/7 (106)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 14, 239 (26)
12%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 21, 75 (7)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 7, 44 (3)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Treuberg, Marie
E, StK 26, 17 (22)
12%
1924
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
ERA II 284, 585 (642)
12%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
E 74023/4 (6)
12%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Viilas, Aliide
H III 6, 720 (10)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vihvelin, L.
ERA II 302, 47 (13)
12%
1942
None
None
ERA II 153, 119 (29)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 381 (37)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKS 8, 1 (1)
12%
1872
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Doll, August Jakob
ERA II 79, 388 (2)
12%
1934
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Piile, Mari
ERA II 16, 118/9 (3)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
E 60570/1 (34)
12%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
EKmS 4° 3, 558 (31)
12%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
EKmS 8° 1, 58/9 (37)
12%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 26, 262 (21)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 41, 39/40 (2)
12%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H II 58, 580 (1)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 6, 658 (8)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 2767/8 (1)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 59020 (5)
11%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
EÜS VIII 1933 (184)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 661/2 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 2, 357 (2)
11%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 124, 409/10 (22)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Takk, Leili
E 9625 (1)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E, StK 2, 115 (137)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
E 80807/8 (1)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 20 (4)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 17, 143/4 (87)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 4, 454/5 (12)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
E 18009 (2)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 7, 569/70 (1)
11%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 8, 220 (6)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Oja, Jaan
H II 14, 77/8 (96)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H IV 1, 403 (21)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 37962/3 (2)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 58, 796 (40)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 47, 259 (12)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA I 2, 137 (24)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
ERA II 7, 269/70 (5)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 39, 207/8 (31)
11%
1926
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Toomse (Tooms), Mihkel
EÜS VIII 604/5 (133)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1003/4 (161)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 12, 211 (64)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 79, 181 (2)
11%
1934
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
ERA II 168, 77/8 (2)
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
EÜS VII 1572 (80)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 33, 444 (9)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H II 34, 617 (254)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 19, 171 (56)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 13, 829/30 (14)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 7, 504/5 (16)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 12, 102 (4)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 24, 832 (11)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 22965/6 (2)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H I 7, 177 (9)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H II 41, 754 (3)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H IV 9, 57 (5)
11%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
E 56496
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H I 3, 16 (8)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EÜS XI 1118 (43)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
ERA II 6, 631 (17)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 53, 574 (23)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 50, 800 (80)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERM 5, 51/2
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 53/5 (24)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H I 1, 606
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Tõll (Töll), A.
EÜS IX 1144 (108)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 9, 421 (1)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H III 27, 375 (17)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 35, 201/2 (118)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 4, 277/8 (17)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H, Peet 146 (158)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E A 963 (3)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 60523/4 (19)
10%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H IV 7, 240/1 (5)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS XI 634 (137)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H III 7, 340 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H, Mapp 373
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 20, 158/9 (26)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
E 86543 (31)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 11, 167/9 (1)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
ERA II 139, 35/6 (23)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
E, StK 41, 8/9 (2)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 15, 456 (49)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERM 12, 15/6
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kangro-Pool, Marta
ERA II 132, 112 (4)
10%
1936
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Saaremaa — Pöide
Mung-Muuga, Liidia
ERA I 3, 353 (9)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H I 1, 83 (15)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 82741 (1)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Mägi, Leida
EKmS 4° 2, 244 (4)
10%
1872
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
EKS 50, 81 (67)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 2, 609 (764)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 3, 660 (297)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 55, 692/3 (9)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 8, 730 (9)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 534 (22)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 66, 342/3 (265)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H III 18, 292 (1)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E, StK 30, 80/9 (6)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 20, 818 (3)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
EÜS IV 1786 (282)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 26088
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
H II 26, 258 (5)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 86, 37 (29)
10%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
E 40493/4 (22)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS XI 1203/4 (21)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 23, 813/4 (2)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
E A 50 (92)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis