EÜS VII 1900 (92)
61%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 17, 161/2 (18)
50%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 37, 439/40 (24)
36%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKS b 5/6 (3)
34%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
H, Asper 36/7 (58)
32%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 566 (5)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 882 (554)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 39922 (4)
16%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 2292 (105)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 15868 (8)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 2, 229 (79)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 59523/4 (8)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 1564 (21)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKS 40, 7/8 (9)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 8450 (7)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu
Orras, Chr.
H II 43, 305 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
EKmS 4° 4, 319 (16)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS X 2653/4 (190)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 628 (12)
13%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS X 1969/70 (187)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1491 (192)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 7, 32 (6)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 50, 472/3 (4)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 37, 453 (44)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 2519 (500)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2270 (74)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 319 (26)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 20, 284/7 (22)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H, R 1, 225 (2)
12%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
E 59225 (23)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Peet 200/1 (211)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
TEM 11, 11 (4)
11%
1921
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viedebaum, Otto
EKS 43, 6 (9)
11%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
E 60872 (5)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
E 70570 (9)
11%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
H II 26, 913 (10)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H, Gr. Qu. 186/7 (78)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E 7190/1 (3)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 238 (3)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 348 (20)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
E A 736 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
H III 7, 513/6 (2)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 4, 49/50 (1)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E A 178/80 (4)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 132, 400 (48)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 19, 859 (15)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H II 26, 601 (8)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
ERA II 123, 279/80 (29)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H II 12, 208/9 (61)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar