H, Mapp 1142/3 (2)
73%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 17, 250/2 (5)
71%
1894
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Asper 47 (75)
40%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 832/3 (2)
39%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 1375 (26)
38%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 9396 (67)
34%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VIII 879/80 (550)
32%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 4, 52/3 (4)
29%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS VII 2018/9 (238)
29%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 768 (26)
28%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
EÜS VIII 594/5 (114)
27%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 47126/30 (19)
27%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 493 (37)
26%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 13, 203 (30)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 13, 505/6 (16)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 9, 246 (34)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 51922/3
22%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
E, StK 2, 2 (2)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
E 59681/2 (6)
20%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
EKS 48, 24/30 (24)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKS 28, 6 (8)
19%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
EKS 48, 130/7 (15)
18%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKmS 8° 3, 588 (6)
18%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 306 (22)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 84 (124)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 23, 313 (23)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 36982 (6)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 116, 421 (39)
17%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 1, 153 (3)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H I 1, 323 (8)
17%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H, Gr. Qu. 353/4 (15)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
ERA II 141, 90 (13)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 9071 (5)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 12, 58 (6)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IV 1567 (27)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1059 (4)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 7, 39 (4)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 24, 31/2 (8)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H I 2, 697 (40)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 11787 (5)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 50, 267 (1)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
EÜS VIII 878 (546)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1102 (278)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS X 2310 (134)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 465 (225)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 1553 (299)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 32, 531 (22)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
E 61710/1 (18)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS V 593 (2)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 431 (217)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 74626 (18)
14%
1931
Tartumaa — Äksi
Krimp, Aade
EÜS VIII 235 (22)
14%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EÜS VIII 242/3 (36)
14%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H I 4, 18/9 (4)
14%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
EÜS X 2626/7 (135)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 46119 (6)
13%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
H II 56, 41 (1)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 165 (35)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H IV 1, 223 (156)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 59, 642 (9b)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS VII 2509/10 (482)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 53, 629/30 (87)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 4, 148 (28)
13%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS V 1138 (176)
13%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 39978
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 34079 (1)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
Veske 1, 469 (226)
12%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
H II 59, 669 (4)
12%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 1342 (17)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 31721
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H III 9, 162 (8)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
ERA II 141, 257 (18)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VI 1801/2 (319)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 199 (35)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 23982 (1)
11%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS X 1438 (12n)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 30, 336 (9)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERM 5, 53
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 57 (27)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 16, 574/5 (10)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Bernstein, Adolf Ferdinand
ERA II 292, 74/6 (25)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
ERA II 147, 517 (2)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 7721 (27)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 141, 61/2 (12)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 110, 251 (2)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E 31809/10
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 33, 552 (29)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H I 1, 183 (8)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 7777 (11)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 1, 601 (776)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1530 (74)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2624 (131)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 141, 347 (10)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 1, 21 (21)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 15, 269/70 (52)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 7, 622/4 (8)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
EKmS 4° 1, 70/1 (98)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 2529 (518)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 26, 596 (3)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
EKmS 4° 1, 48 (61)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H, R 7, 40/1 (25)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS XI 1259 (111)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 30, 146/7 (13)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
ERA II 139, 474/5 (13)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello